RailEnquiry

Loading..

51910 Sre Smql Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 30 Jun 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Saharanpur (SRE) 1SourceSourceNo Delay06:55 AM05:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Tapri (TPZ) 107:06 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:07 AM05:30 AM No Delay 7 Kms -
3 Manani (MNZ) 107:18 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:19 AM05:30 AM No Delay 18 Kms -
4 Bhankala Halt (BNQL) 107:25 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:26 AM05:30 AM No Delay 23 Kms -
5 Rampur Maniharn (RPMN) 107:32 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:33 AM05:30 AM No Delay 27 Kms -
6 Sona Arjunpur (SNAP) 107:39 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:40 AM05:30 AM No Delay 33 Kms -
7 Nanauta (NNX) 107:47 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:48 AM05:30 AM No Delay 39 Kms -
8 Thana Bhawan (THBN) 107:59 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:00 AM05:30 AM No Delay 49 Kms -
9 Thana Bhawan Tn (TBTN) 108:05 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:06 AM05:30 AM No Delay 51 Kms -
10 Harishpur (HHP) 108:11 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:12 AM05:30 AM No Delay 55 Kms -
11 Hind (HIND) 108:17 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:18 AM05:30 AM No Delay 60 Kms -
12 Silawar (SLWR) 108:23 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:24 AM05:30 AM No Delay 63 Kms -
13 Shamli (SMQL) 108:45 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:50 AM05:30 AM No Delay 70 Kms -
14 Gujran Balwa (GLBN) 108:57 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:58 AM05:30 AM No Delay 75 Kms -
15 Khandrawali (KZI) 109:03 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:04 AM05:30 AM No Delay 78 Kms -
16 Kandhla (KQL) 109:13 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:14 AM05:30 AM No Delay 84 Kms -
17 Ailam (AILM) 109:22 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:23 AM05:30 AM No Delay 90 Kms -
18 Asra Halt (ASAR) 109:27 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:28 AM05:30 AM No Delay 92 Kms -
19 Bhudpur (BDHP) 109:33 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:34 AM05:30 AM No Delay 96 Kms -
20 Qasimpur Kheri (KPKI) 109:53 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:55 AM05:30 AM No Delay 100 Kms -
21 Baoli (BAOL) 110:13 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:14 AM05:30 AM No Delay 105 Kms -
22 Baraut (BTU) 110:21 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:22 AM05:30 AM No Delay 110 Kms -
23 Barka (BADK) 110:28 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:29 AM05:30 AM No Delay 112 Kms -
24 Alawalpur I Pur (AIH) 110:34 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:35 AM05:30 AM No Delay 115 Kms -
25 Sujra (SUJR) 110:40 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:41 AM05:30 AM No Delay 119 Kms -
26 Bagpat Road (BPM) 110:49 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:50 AM05:30 AM No Delay 125 Kms -
27 Ahera Halt (AHQ) 110:55 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:56 AM05:30 AM No Delay 128 Kms -
28 Sanhera Halt (SFA) 111:01 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:02 AM05:30 AM No Delay 131 Kms -
29 Khekra (KEX) 111:08 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:09 AM05:30 AM No Delay 135 Kms -
30 Fakharpur Halt (FAP) 111:15 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:16 AM05:30 AM No Delay 138 Kms -
31 Gotra Halt (GTRA) 111:21 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:22 AM05:30 AM No Delay 142 Kms -
32 Nursratabad Kharkhar (NTG) 111:28 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:29 AM05:30 AM No Delay 146 Kms -
33 Noli (NOLI) 111:35 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:36 AM05:30 AM No Delay 149 Kms -
34 Behta Hazipur Halt (BHHZ) 111:42 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:43 AM05:30 AM No Delay 152 Kms -
35 Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 111:54 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:56 AM05:30 AM No Delay 158 Kms -
36 Delhi (DLI) 112:20 PM05:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 164 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 30 Jun, 2022 @ 07:28 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

train 51910train no 5191051910 train time tabletrain sre to gzbindianrailwaysreservationsretoumb