RailEnquiry

Loading..

51910 Sre Smql Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Saharanpur SourceNo Delay
2 Tapri 07:06 AMNo Delay
3 Manani 07:18 AMNo Delay
4 Bhankala Halt 07:25 AMNo Delay
5 Rampur Maniharn 07:32 AMNo Delay
6 Sona Arjunpur 07:39 AMNo Delay
7 Nanauta 07:47 AMNo Delay
8 Thana Bhawan 07:59 AMNo Delay
9 Thana Bhawan Tn 08:05 AMNo Delay
10 Harishpur 08:11 AMNo Delay
11 Hind 08:17 AMNo Delay
12 Silawar 08:23 AMNo Delay
13 Shamli 08:45 AMNo Delay
14 Gujran Balwa 08:57 AMNo Delay
15 Khandrawali 09:03 AMNo Delay
16 Kandhla 09:13 AMNo Delay
17 Ailam 09:22 AMNo Delay
18 Asra Halt 09:27 AMNo Delay
19 Bhudpur 09:33 AMNo Delay
20 Qasimpur Kheri 09:53 AMNo Delay
21 Baoli 10:13 AMNo Delay
22 Baraut 10:21 AMNo Delay
23 Barka 10:28 AMNo Delay
24 Alawalpur I Pur 10:34 AMNo Delay
25 Sujra 10:40 AMNo Delay
26 Bagpat Road 10:49 AMNo Delay
27 Ahera Halt 10:55 AMNo Delay
28 Sanhera Halt 11:01 AMNo Delay
29 Khekra 11:08 AMNo Delay
30 Fakharpur Halt 11:15 AMNo Delay
31 Gotra Halt 11:21 AMNo Delay
32 Nursratabad Kharkhar 11:28 AMNo Delay
33 Noli 11:35 AMNo Delay
34 Behta Hazipur Halt 11:42 AMNo Delay
35 Delhi Shahdara 11:54 AMNo Delay
36 Delhi 12:20 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 17 May, 2022 @ 09:56 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

train 51910train no 5191051910 train time tabletrain sre to gzbindianrailwaysreservationsretoumb