RailEnquiry

Loading..

33061 Cg - Bt Local Live Running Status - 4 Mins Late
Start Date - 28 Jun 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Barasat)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Canning (CG) 1SourceSourceNo Delay02:32 PM02:32 PM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Taldi (TLX) 102:37 PM02:39 PM2 Mins02:38 PM02:40 PM 2 Mins 7 Kms -
3 Betberia Ghola (BTPG) 102:41 PM02:41 PMNo Delay02:42 PM02:42 PM No Delay 11 Kms -
4 Ghutiari Sharif (GOF) 102:45 PM02:45 PMNo Delay02:46 PM02:46 PM No Delay 14 Kms -
5 Gourdaha Halt (GQD) 102:49 PM02:49 PMNo Delay02:50 PM02:50 PM No Delay 17 Kms -
6 Piali (PLF) 102:51 PM02:51 PMNo Delay02:52 PM02:52 PM No Delay 18 Kms -
7 Champahati (CHT) 102:54 PM02:54 PMNo Delay02:55 PM02:55 PM No Delay 21 Kms -
8 Kalikapur (KLKR) 102:58 PM02:58 PMNo Delay02:59 PM02:59 PM No Delay 23 Kms -
9 Bidyadharpur (BDYP) 103:01 PM03:01 PMNo Delay03:02 PM03:02 PM No Delay 26 Kms -
10 Sonarpur Jn (SPR) 103:12 PM03:12 PMNo Delay03:13 PM03:13 PM No Delay 29 Kms -
11 Narendrapur Halt (NRPR) 103:15 PM03:15 PMNo Delay03:16 PM03:16 PM No Delay 31 Kms -
12 Garia (GIA) 103:17 PM03:17 PMNo Delay03:18 PM03:18 PM No Delay 33 Kms -
13 New Garia (NGRI) 103:19 PM03:19 PMNo Delay03:20 PM03:20 PM No Delay 34 Kms -
14 Bagha Jatin (BGJT) 103:22 PM03:22 PMNo Delay03:23 PM03:23 PM No Delay 35 Kms -
15 Jadabpur (JDP) 103:25 PM03:25 PMNo Delay03:26 PM03:26 PM No Delay 37 Kms -
16 Dhakuria (DHK) 103:28 PM03:28 PMNo Delay03:29 PM03:29 PM No Delay 39 Kms -
17 Ballygunge Jn (BLN) 103:34 PM03:34 PMNo Delay03:35 PM03:35 PM No Delay 40 Kms -
18 Park Circus (PQS) 103:40 PM03:40 PMNo Delay03:41 PM03:41 PM No Delay 42 Kms -
19 Sir Gurudas Banerjee Halt (SGBA) 103:50 PM03:50 PMNo Delay03:51 PM03:51 PM No Delay 46 Kms -
20 Bidhan Nagar (BNXR) 104:02 PM04:02 PMNo Delay04:03 PM04:03 PM No Delay 48 Kms -
21 Dum Dum (DDJ) 104:09 PM04:09 PMNo Delay04:10 PM04:10 PM No Delay 51 Kms -
22 Dum Dum Cant (DDC) 104:15 PM04:15 PMNo Delay04:16 PM04:16 PM No Delay 54 Kms -
23 Durganagar (DGNR) 104:18 PM04:18 PMNo Delay04:19 PM04:19 PM No Delay 56 Kms -
24 Birati (BBT) 104:21 PM04:21 PMNo Delay04:22 PM04:22 PM No Delay 58 Kms -
25 New Barrackpore (NBE) 104:25 PM04:25 PMNo Delay04:26 PM04:26 PM No Delay 61 Kms -
26 Madhyamgram (MMG) 104:32 PM04:32 PMNo Delay04:33 PM04:33 PM No Delay 62 Kms -
27 Hridaypur (HHR) 104:35 PM04:35 PMNo Delay04:36 PM04:36 PM No Delay 64 Kms -
28 Barasat (BT)104:44 PM04:44 PM4 MinsDestinationDestination 4 Mins 66 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 28 Jun, 2022 @ 07:04 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

33061 train running status33061-cg-bt timetable33061 current running statustrains from kcg to moula alinzbtokcgtrain kmutocgl