RailEnquiry

Loading..

33061 Cg - Bt Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 22 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Canning SourceNo Delay
2 Taldi 02:37 PMNo Delay
3 Betberia Ghola 02:41 PMNo Delay
4 Ghutiari Sharif 02:45 PMNo Delay
5 Gourdaha Halt 02:49 PMNo Delay
6 Piali 02:51 PMNo Delay
7 Champahati 02:54 PMNo Delay
8 Kalikapur 02:58 PMNo Delay
9 Bidyadharpur 03:01 PMNo Delay
10 Sonarpur Jn 03:12 PMNo Delay
11 Narendrapur Halt 03:15 PMNo Delay
12 Garia 03:17 PMNo Delay
13 New Garia 03:19 PMNo Delay
14 Bagha Jatin 03:22 PMNo Delay
15 Jadabpur 03:25 PMNo Delay
16 Dhakuria 03:28 PMNo Delay
17 Ballygunge Jn 03:34 PMNo Delay
18 Park Circus 03:40 PMNo Delay
19 Sir Gurudas Banerjee Halt 03:50 PMNo Delay
20 Bidhan Nagar 04:02 PMNo Delay
21 Dum Dum 04:09 PMNo Delay
22 Dum Dum Cant 04:15 PMNo Delay
23 Durganagar 04:18 PMNo Delay
24 Birati 04:21 PMNo Delay
25 New Barrackpore 04:25 PMNo Delay
26 Madhyamgram 04:32 PMNo Delay
27 Hridaypur 04:35 PMNo Delay
28 Barasat 04:44 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 22 May, 2022 @ 12:37 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

33061 train running status33061-cg-bt timetable33061 current running statustrains from kcg to moula alinzbtokcgtrain kmutocgl