RailEnquiry

Loading..

07553 Kir Jbn Special Live Running Status - 9 Mins Late
Start Date - 28 Jun 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Forbesganj)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Katihar Jn (KIR) 1SourceSourceNo Delay07:00 AM07:00 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Dalan (DLF) 107:10 AM07:10 AMNo Delay07:11 AM07:14 AM 3 Mins 6 Kms -
3 Rautara (RWA) 107:19 AM07:22 AM3 Mins07:20 AM07:23 AM 3 Mins 14 Kms -
4 Ranipatra (RNX) 107:27 AM07:33 AM6 Mins07:28 AM07:34 AM 6 Mins 21 Kms -
5 Purnea Jn (PRNA) 107:35 AM07:35 AMNo Delay07:37 AM07:37 AM No Delay 28 Kms -
6 Kasba (KUB) 107:45 AM07:54 AM9 Mins07:47 AM07:56 AM 9 Mins 36 Kms -
7 Garh Banaili (GBN) 107:53 AM08:02 AM9 Mins07:54 AM08:03 AM 9 Mins 41 Kms -
8 Jalargarh (JAG) 108:01 AM08:10 AM9 Mins08:03 AM08:12 AM 9 Mins 46 Kms -
9 Satar Halt (SATR) 108:10 AM08:19 AM9 Mins08:11 AM08:20 AM 9 Mins 52 Kms -
10 Kusiargaon (KSY) 108:18 AM08:27 AM9 Mins08:20 AM08:29 AM 9 Mins 58 Kms -
11 Arariya Court (ARQ) 108:28 AM08:37 AM9 Mins08:30 AM08:39 AM 9 Mins 66 Kms -
12 Arariya (ARR) 108:36 AM08:45 AM9 Mins08:38 AM08:47 AM 9 Mins 70 Kms -
13 Haldita Bihar (HOD) 108:45 AM08:54 AM9 Mins08:46 AM08:55 AM 9 Mins 77 Kms -
14 Simraha (SMH) 108:52 AM09:01 AM9 Mins08:54 AM09:03 AM 9 Mins 81 Kms -
15 Gogi Pothia (GPE) 109:00 AM09:09 AM9 Mins09:02 AM09:11 AM 9 Mins 86 Kms -
16 Dholbaza (DLZ) 109:07 AM09:16 AM9 Mins09:08 AM09:17 AM 9 Mins 89 Kms -
17 Forbesganj (FBG)109:15 AM09:24 AM9 Mins09:17 AM09:26 AM 9 Mins 95 Kms -
18 Bathnaha (BTF) 109:22 AM09:31 AM9 Mins09:23 AM09:32 AM 9 Mins 101 Kms -
19 Jogbani (JBN) 109:45 AM09:54 AM9 MinsDestinationDestination No Delay 108 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 28 Jun, 2022 @ 09:34 AM