RailEnquiry

Loading..

07553 Kir Jbn Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Katihar Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Dalan 07:10 AMNo Delay
3 Rautara 07:19 AMNo Delay
4 Ranipatra 07:27 AMNo Delay
5 Purnea Jn 07:35 AMNo Delay
6 Kasba 07:45 AMNo Delay
7 Garh Banaili 07:53 AMNo Delay
8 Jalargarh 08:01 AMNo Delay
9 Satar Halt 08:10 AMNo Delay
10 Kusiargaon 08:18 AMNo Delay
11 Arariya Court 08:28 AMNo Delay
12 Arariya 08:36 AMNo Delay
13 Haldita Bihar 08:45 AMNo Delay
14 Simraha 08:52 AMNo Delay
15 Gogi Pothia 09:00 AMNo Delay
16 Dholbaza 09:07 AMNo Delay
17 Forbesganj 09:15 AMNo Delay
18 Bathnaha 09:22 AMNo Delay
19 Jogbani 09:45 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 04:39 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations