RailEnquiry

Loading..

05596 Dbg-ghy Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 03 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Runni Saidpur)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 1SourceSourceNo Delay12:25 PM12:26 PM 1 Min 0 Kms -
2 Jubbasahani (JUBS) 112:39 PM12:40 PM1 Min12:40 PM12:41 PM 1 Min 11 Kms -
3 Paramjeevar Tarajeevar (PATR) 112:54 PM12:54 PMNo Delay12:55 PM12:55 PM No Delay 25 Kms 2
4 Benipurgram Halt (BPGR) 101:04 PM01:04 PMNo Delay01:05 PM01:05 PM No Delay 32 Kms -
5 New Runnisaidpur Halt (NRSD) 101:14 PM01:14 PMNo Delay01:15 PM01:15 PM No Delay 39 Kms -
6 Runni Saidpur (RUSD)101:20 PM01:20 PMNo Delay01:21 PM01:21 PM No Delay 42 Kms -
7 Garha (GARA) 101:27 PM01:27 PMNo Delay01:28 PM01:28 PM No Delay 47 Kms -
8 Dumra (DUMR) 101:37 PM01:37 PMNo Delay01:38 PM01:38 PM No Delay 59 Kms -
9 Bhisa Halt (BHSA) 101:42 PM01:42 PMNo Delay01:43 PM01:43 PM No Delay 61 Kms -
10 Sitamarhi (SMI) 101:46 PM01:46 PMNo Delay02:01 PM02:01 PM No Delay 65 Kms -
11 Parsauni (PSZ) 102:23 PM02:23 PMNo Delay02:24 PM02:24 PM No Delay 72 Kms -
12 Bajpatti (BJT) 102:43 PM02:43 PMNo Delay02:44 PM02:44 PM No Delay 78 Kms -
13 Awapur (AWPR) 102:49 PM02:49 PMNo Delay02:50 PM02:50 PM No Delay 83 Kms -
14 Bachharpur Halt (BCPR) 102:54 PM02:54 PMNo Delay02:55 PM02:55 PM No Delay 85 Kms -
15 Janakpur Road (JNR) 103:00 PM03:00 PMNo Delay03:01 PM03:01 PM No Delay 90 Kms -
16 Chandauna Halt (CNX) 103:07 PM03:07 PMNo Delay03:08 PM03:08 PM No Delay 93 Kms -
17 Jogiara (JGA) 103:14 PM03:14 PMNo Delay03:15 PM03:15 PM No Delay 98 Kms -
18 Deorabandhauli Halt (DBLI) 103:20 PM03:20 PMNo Delay03:21 PM03:21 PM No Delay 102 Kms -
19 Muraitha (MRTA) 103:25 PM03:25 PMNo Delay03:26 PM03:26 PM No Delay 105 Kms -
20 Kamtaul (KML) 103:31 PM03:31 PMNo Delay03:32 PM03:32 PM No Delay 109 Kms -
21 Tektar (TQR) 103:39 PM03:39 PMNo Delay03:40 PM03:40 PM No Delay 116 Kms -
22 Muhammadpur (MHP) 103:46 PM03:46 PMNo Delay03:47 PM03:47 PM No Delay 121 Kms -
23 Shisho (SHEO) 103:52 PM03:52 PMNo Delay03:53 PM03:53 PM No Delay 125 Kms -
24 Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 103:58 PM03:58 PMNo Delay04:03 PM04:03 PM No Delay 132 Kms -
25 Laheria Sarai (LSI) 104:14 PM04:14 PMNo Delay04:15 PM04:15 PM No Delay 137 Kms -
26 Thalwara (TLWA) 104:22 PM04:22 PMNo Delay04:23 PM04:23 PM No Delay 143 Kms -
27 Haiaghat (HYT) 104:29 PM04:29 PMNo Delay04:30 PM04:30 PM No Delay 148 Kms -
28 Rambhaddarpur (RBZ) 104:38 PM04:38 PMNo Delay04:39 PM04:39 PM No Delay 153 Kms -
29 Kishanpur (KSP) 104:45 PM04:45 PMNo Delay04:46 PM04:46 PM No Delay 160 Kms -
30 Muktapur (MKPR) 104:52 PM04:52 PMNo Delay04:53 PM04:53 PM No Delay 166 Kms -
31 Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 105:30 PM05:30 PMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 170 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 03 Jul, 2022 @ 01:39 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

train no 05596rangia to dekargaon train running statuslive status of murkeongselek to rangia passenger train