RailEnquiry

Loading..

05596 Dbg-ghy Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 19 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Muzaffarpur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Jubbasahani 12:39 PMNo Delay
3 Paramjeevar Tarajeevar 12:54 PMNo Delay
4 Benipurgram Halt 01:04 PMNo Delay
5 New Runnisaidpur Halt 01:14 PMNo Delay
6 Runni Saidpur 01:20 PMNo Delay
7 Garha 01:27 PMNo Delay
8 Dumra 01:37 PMNo Delay
9 Bhisa Halt 01:42 PMNo Delay
10 Sitamarhi 01:46 PMNo Delay
11 Parsauni 02:23 PMNo Delay
12 Bajpatti 02:43 PMNo Delay
13 Awapur 02:49 PMNo Delay
14 Bachharpur Halt 02:54 PMNo Delay
15 Janakpur Road 03:00 PMNo Delay
16 Chandauna Halt 03:07 PMNo Delay
17 Jogiara 03:14 PMNo Delay
18 Deorabandhauli Halt 03:20 PMNo Delay
19 Muraitha 03:25 PMNo Delay
20 Kamtaul 03:31 PMNo Delay
21 Tektar 03:39 PMNo Delay
22 Muhammadpur 03:46 PMNo Delay
23 Shisho 03:52 PMNo Delay
24 Darbhanga Jn 03:58 PMNo Delay
25 Laheria Sarai 04:14 PMNo Delay
26 Thalwara 04:22 PMNo Delay
27 Haiaghat 04:29 PMNo Delay
28 Rambhaddarpur 04:38 PMNo Delay
29 Kishanpur 04:45 PMNo Delay
30 Muktapur 04:52 PMNo Delay
31 Samastipur Jn 05:30 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 19 May, 2022 @ 01:11 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

train no 05596rangia to dekargaon train running statuslive status of murkeongselek to rangia passenger train