RailEnquiry

Loading..

05548 Ltt Rxl Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 29 Jun 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Saharsa Jn (SHC) 1SourceSourceNo Delay11:10 AM05:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Saharsa Kacheri (SHKY) 111:16 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:17 AM05:30 AM No Delay 2 Kms -
3 Nandlalee Halt (NDLH) 111:22 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:23 AM05:30 AM No Delay 6 Kms -
4 Panchgachia (PGC) 111:29 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:30 AM05:30 AM No Delay 11 Kms -
5 Garh Baruari (GEB) 111:37 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:38 AM05:30 AM No Delay 16 Kms -
6 Vinaekma Halt (BNKM) 111:43 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:44 AM05:30 AM No Delay 20 Kms -
7 Sunderpur Halt (SUDR) 111:49 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:50 AM05:30 AM No Delay 23 Kms -
8 Supaul (SOU) 111:54 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:56 AM05:30 AM No Delay 27 Kms -
9 Kadampura (KDRA) 112:08 PM05:30 AMNo Delay12:09 PM05:30 AM No Delay 34 Kms -
10 Tharbitia (TB) 112:19 PM05:30 AMNo Delay12:20 PM05:30 AM No Delay 40 Kms -
11 Baijnath Andoli (VDNP) 112:30 PM05:30 AMNo Delay12:31 PM05:30 AM No Delay 46 Kms -
12 (CAC) 112:36 PM05:30 AMNo Delay12:37 PM05:30 AM No Delay 49 Kms -
13 Saraygarh (SRGR) 112:50 PM05:30 AMNo Delay01:05 PM05:30 AM No Delay 52 Kms -
14 (APKH) 101:18 PM05:30 AMNo Delay01:19 PM05:30 AM No Delay 65 Kms -
15 Nirmali (NMA) 101:25 PM05:30 AMNo Delay01:27 PM05:30 AM No Delay 71 Kms -
16 Parsa Basuari (PRBR) 101:35 PM05:30 AMNo Delay01:36 PM05:30 AM No Delay 82 Kms -
17 Ghogardiha (GGH) 101:41 PM05:30 AMNo Delay01:42 PM05:30 AM No Delay 87 Kms -
18 Chikna (CKNA) 101:48 PM05:30 AMNo Delay01:49 PM05:30 AM No Delay 93 Kms -
19 Nemua Halt (NEUA) 101:53 PM05:30 AMNo Delay01:54 PM05:30 AM No Delay 96 Kms -
20 Tamuria (TMA) 102:01 PM05:30 AMNo Delay02:03 PM05:30 AM No Delay 99 Kms -
21 Mithila Deep (MTLP) 102:13 PM05:30 AMNo Delay02:14 PM05:30 AM No Delay 104 Kms -
22 Jhanjharpur (JJP) 102:18 PM05:30 AMNo Delay02:20 PM05:30 AM No Delay 108 Kms -
23 Lohna Road (LNO) 102:28 PM05:30 AMNo Delay02:29 PM05:30 AM No Delay 113 Kms -
24 Mandan Mishra (MNMA) 102:33 PM05:30 AMNo Delay02:34 PM05:30 AM No Delay 117 Kms -
25 Manigachi (MGI) 102:42 PM05:30 AMNo Delay02:43 PM05:30 AM No Delay 121 Kms -
26 Sakri Jn (SKI) 103:12 PM05:30 AMNo Delay03:14 PM05:30 AM No Delay 128 Kms -
27 Shaheed Suraj Narayan Singh Halt (SSNS) 103:18 PM05:30 AMNo Delay03:19 PM05:30 AM No Delay 131 Kms -
28 Tarsarai (TRS) 103:40 PM05:30 AMNo Delay03:45 PM05:30 AM No Delay 134 Kms -
29 Bijuli Halt (BJIH) 103:49 PM05:30 AMNo Delay03:50 PM05:30 AM No Delay 137 Kms -
30 Kakarghatti (KKHT) 104:02 PM05:30 AMNo Delay04:04 PM05:30 AM No Delay 140 Kms -
31 Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 104:55 PM05:30 AMNo Delay05:00 PM05:30 AM No Delay 147 Kms -
32 Laheria Sarai (LSI) 105:15 PM05:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 152 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 29 Jun, 2022 @ 06:22 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

05548 train seat availabilityltt to bhagalpur seat availabilityhwh to lttltt to pune