RailEnquiry

Loading..

05548 Ltt Rxl Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 23 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Saharsa Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Saharsa Kacheri 11:16 AMNo Delay
3 Nandlalee Halt 11:22 AMNo Delay
4 Panchgachia 11:29 AMNo Delay
5 Garh Baruari 11:37 AMNo Delay
6 Vinaekma Halt 11:43 AMNo Delay
7 Sunderpur Halt 11:49 AMNo Delay
8 Supaul 11:54 AMNo Delay
9 Kadampura 12:08 PMNo Delay
10 Tharbitia 12:19 PMNo Delay
11 Baijnath Andoli 12:30 PMNo Delay
12 CAC 12:36 PMNo Delay
13 Saraygarh 12:50 PMNo Delay
14 APKH 01:18 PMNo Delay
15 Nirmali 01:25 PMNo Delay
16 Parsa Basuari 01:35 PMNo Delay
17 Ghogardiha 01:41 PMNo Delay
18 Chikna 01:48 PMNo Delay
19 Nemua Halt 01:53 PMNo Delay
20 Tamuria 02:01 PMNo Delay
21 Mithila Deep 02:13 PMNo Delay
22 Jhanjharpur 02:18 PMNo Delay
23 Lohna Road 02:28 PMNo Delay
24 Mandan Mishra 02:33 PMNo Delay
25 Manigachi 02:42 PMNo Delay
26 Sakri Jn 03:12 PMNo Delay
27 Shaheed Suraj Narayan Singh Halt 03:18 PMNo Delay
28 Tarsarai 03:40 PMNo Delay
29 Bijuli Halt 03:49 PMNo Delay
30 Kakarghatti 04:02 PMNo Delay
31 Darbhanga Jn 04:55 PMNo Delay
32 Laheria Sarai 05:15 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 23 May, 2022 @ 11:36 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

05548 train seat availabilityltt to bhagalpur seat availabilityhwh to lttltt to pune