RailEnquiry

Loading..

03340 Dnr-rgd Memu Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 07 Jul 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Gaya Jn (GAYA) 1SourceSourceNo Delay03:00 PM05:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Chakand (CKH) 103:12 PM05:30 AMNo Delay03:13 PM05:30 AM No Delay 10 Kms -
3 Ore Halt (OREH) 103:17 PM05:30 AMNo Delay03:18 PM05:30 AM No Delay 13 Kms -
4 Bela (BELA) 103:26 PM05:30 AMNo Delay03:27 PM05:30 AM No Delay 20 Kms -
5 Barabar Halt (BBHT) 103:31 PM05:30 AMNo Delay03:32 PM05:30 AM No Delay 23 Kms -
6 Ner Halt (NERH) 103:35 PM05:30 AMNo Delay03:36 PM05:30 AM No Delay 23 Kms -
7 (WKND) 103:41 PM05:30 AMNo Delay03:42 PM05:30 AM No Delay 28 Kms -
8 Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE) 103:45 PM05:30 AMNo Delay03:46 PM05:30 AM No Delay 30 Kms -
9 Tehta (THA) 103:51 PM05:30 AMNo Delay03:52 PM05:30 AM No Delay 34 Kms -
10 (MBAH) 103:55 PM05:30 AMNo Delay03:56 PM05:30 AM No Delay 36 Kms -
11 Niyazipur Halt (NZP) 104:00 PM05:30 AMNo Delay04:01 PM05:30 AM No Delay 38 Kms -
12 Mai Halt (IAM) 104:05 PM05:30 AMNo Delay04:06 PM05:30 AM No Delay 41 Kms -
13 Jahanbad Court (JHDC) 104:11 PM05:30 AMNo Delay04:12 PM05:30 AM No Delay 44 Kms -
14 Jehanabad (JHD) 104:17 PM05:30 AMNo Delay04:19 PM05:30 AM No Delay 47 Kms -
15 Karona Halt (KRON) 104:23 PM05:30 AMNo Delay04:24 PM05:30 AM No Delay 51 Kms -
16 Nadauj (NDU) 104:28 PM05:30 AMNo Delay04:29 PM05:30 AM No Delay 55 Kms -
17 Teneri Halt (TNRI) 104:32 PM05:30 AMNo Delay04:33 PM05:30 AM No Delay 57 Kms -
18 Taregna (TEA) 104:40 PM05:30 AMNo Delay04:42 PM05:30 AM No Delay 62 Kms -
19 Nadwan (NDW) 104:51 PM05:30 AMNo Delay04:52 PM05:30 AM No Delay 68 Kms -
20 Nema Halt (NEMA) 104:56 PM05:30 AMNo Delay04:57 PM05:30 AM No Delay 69 Kms -
21 Pothahi (PFT) 105:02 PM05:30 AMNo Delay05:03 PM05:30 AM No Delay 73 Kms -
22 Jatdumri Halt (JTDM) 105:08 PM05:30 AMNo Delay05:09 PM05:30 AM No Delay 77 Kms -
23 Punpun (PPN) 105:13 PM05:30 AMNo Delay05:14 PM05:30 AM No Delay 78 Kms -
24 Punpun Ghat Halt (PNUG) 105:17 PM05:30 AMNo Delay05:18 PM05:30 AM No Delay 80 Kms -
25 Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt (RSMN) 105:22 PM05:30 AMNo Delay05:23 PM05:30 AM No Delay 82 Kms -
26 Parsa Bazar (PRBZ) 105:28 PM05:30 AMNo Delay05:29 PM05:30 AM No Delay 86 Kms -
27 Patna Jn (PNBE) 105:55 PM05:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 92 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 07 Jul, 2022 @ 10:21 AM