RailEnquiry

Loading..

03340 Dnr-rgd Memu Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Gaya Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Chakand 03:12 PMNo Delay
3 Ore Halt 03:17 PMNo Delay
4 Bela 03:26 PMNo Delay
5 Barabar Halt 03:31 PMNo Delay
6 Ner Halt 03:35 PMNo Delay
7 WKND 03:41 PMNo Delay
8 Makhdumpur Gaya 03:45 PMNo Delay
9 Tehta 03:51 PMNo Delay
10 MBAH 03:55 PMNo Delay
11 Niyazipur Halt 04:00 PMNo Delay
12 Mai Halt 04:05 PMNo Delay
13 Jahanbad Court 04:11 PMNo Delay
14 Jehanabad 04:17 PMNo Delay
15 Karona Halt 04:23 PMNo Delay
16 Nadauj 04:28 PMNo Delay
17 Teneri Halt 04:32 PMNo Delay
18 Taregna 04:40 PMNo Delay
19 Nadwan 04:51 PMNo Delay
20 Nema Halt 04:56 PMNo Delay
21 Pothahi 05:02 PMNo Delay
22 Jatdumri Halt 05:08 PMNo Delay
23 Punpun 05:13 PMNo Delay
24 Punpun Ghat Halt 05:17 PMNo Delay
25 Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt 05:22 PMNo Delay
26 Parsa Bazar 05:28 PMNo Delay
27 Patna Jn 05:55 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 02:22 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations