RailEnquiry

Loading..

12869 - Mumbai Cst - Howrah Express Running History

Late | Right Time
C Shivaji Maharaj T
4%
96%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
1%
99%
Kalyan
4%
96%
Igatpuri
3%
97%
Nasik Road
3%
97%
Bhusaval
3%
97%
Akola
3%
97%
Badnera
4%
96%
Nagpur
2%
98%
Gondia
3%
97%
Durg
2%
98%
Raipur
3%
97%
Bilaspur
4%
96%
Jharsuguda
3%
97%
Rourkela
3%
97%
Chakaradharpur
3%
97%
Tatanagar
3%
97%
Kharagpur
3%
97%
Santragachi
0%
100%
Howrah
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 11 Jan, 2020 to 08 Jul, 2020

12869 - Mumbai Cst - Howrah Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
15 Mar, 2020 - 15 Mar, 20204 Minutes
15 Mar, 2020 - 15 Mar, 20208 Minutes
08 Mar, 2020 - 15 Mar, 20207 Minutes
08 Mar, 2020 - 08 Mar, 202081 Minutes
08 Mar, 2020 - 08 Mar, 202031 Minutes
08 Mar, 2020 - 08 Mar, 20202 Minutes
08 Mar, 2020 - 08 Mar, 202013 Minutes
09 Feb, 2020 - 08 Mar, 202014 Minutes
09 Feb, 2020 - 09 Feb, 202073 Minutes
09 Feb, 2020 - 09 Feb, 202052 Minutes
09 Feb, 2020 - 09 Feb, 20202 Minutes
09 Feb, 2020 - 09 Feb, 202062 Minutes
02 Feb, 2020 - 09 Feb, 202048 Minutes
02 Feb, 2020 - 02 Feb, 202020 Minutes
02 Feb, 2020 - 02 Feb, 202020 Minutes
02 Feb, 2020 - 02 Feb, 202014 Minutes
26 Jan, 2020 - 02 Feb, 202010 Minutes
26 Jan, 2020 - 26 Jan, 202033 Minutes
26 Jan, 2020 - 26 Jan, 202068 Minutes
26 Jan, 2020 - 26 Jan, 202016 Minutes
26 Jan, 2020 - 26 Jan, 20205 Minutes
19 Jan, 2020 - 26 Jan, 202022 Minutes
19 Jan, 2020 - 19 Jan, 202034 Minutes
19 Jan, 2020 - 19 Jan, 202064 Minutes
19 Jan, 2020 - 19 Jan, 202013 Minutes
12 Jan, 2020 - 19 Jan, 20206 Minutes
12 Jan, 2020 - 12 Jan, 202071 Minutes
12 Jan, 2020 - 12 Jan, 202069 Minutes
12 Jan, 2020 - 12 Jan, 20204 Minutes
12 Jan, 20207 Minutes
Stats Date range: 11 Jan, 2020 to 08 Jul, 2020

12869 - Mumbai Cst - Howrah Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)Source11:05 am0 Kms17 Mins
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)11:17 am11:20 am9 Kms11 Mins
3Kalyan (KYN)11:57 am12:00 pm54 Kms17 Mins
4Igatpuri (IGP)01:50 pm01:55 pm137 Kms16 Mins
5Nasik Road (NK)02:55 pm03:00 pm188 Kms16 Mins
6Bhusaval (BSL)06:10 pm06:15 pm445 Kms16 Mins
7Akola (AK)08:35 pm08:40 pm584 Kms16 Mins
8Badnera (BD)10:00 pm10:05 pm663 Kms17 Mins
9Nagpur (NGP)01:30 am01:40 am837 Kms14 Mins
10Gondia (G)03:25 am03:27 am967 Kms15 Mins
11Durg (DURG)05:15 am05:20 am1102 Kms14 Mins
12Raipur (R)05:55 am06:05 am1139 Kms16 Mins
13Bilaspur (BSP)07:45 am08:00 am1250 Kms17 Mins
14Jharsuguda (JSG)11:05 am11:07 am1454 Kms15 Mins
15Rourkela (ROU)12:22 pm12:37 pm1555 Kms16 Mins
16Chakaradharpur (CKP)01:56 pm02:03 pm1656 Kms16 Mins
17Tatanagar (TATA)02:55 pm03:00 pm1719 Kms15 Mins
18Kharagpur (KGP)04:50 pm04:55 pm1853 Kms15 Mins
19Santragachi (SRC)06:51 pm06:52 pm1961 Kms1-
20Howrah (HWH)07:30 pmDestination1968 Kms1-

12869 Mumbai Cst - Howrah Express Route Map

12869 Mumbai Cst - Howrah Express News

हावड़ा-मुम्बई लोकमान्य तिलक की पैंट्री में खाने के पास घूम रहे थे कॉकरोच - निरीक्षक ने बस फटकार लगाई और आगे बढ़ गए
स्वच्छ रेल स्वच्छ भारत अभी यान के तहत रायपुर में रविवार को जब हावड़ा से चलकर मुम्बई जाने वाली लोक...
27 Sep,2016