RailEnquiry

Loading..

Csmt Howrah Express (12869) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from C Shivaji Maharaj T
12869 - Csmt Howrah ExpressC Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)Howrah (HWH)Sun
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)Source11:05 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)11:17 AM11:20 AM0 Mins9 KMs1
3Kalyan Jn. (KYN)11:57 AM12:00 PM0 Mins53 KMs1
4Igatpuri (IGP)01:50 PM01:55 PM0 Mins136 KMs1
5Nasik Road (NK)02:55 PM03:00 PM0 Mins187 KMs1
6Bhusaval Jn. (BSL)06:10 PM06:15 PM0 Mins444 KMs1
7Akola Jn. (AK)08:35 PM08:40 PM0 Mins584 KMs1
8Badnera Jn. (BD)10:00 PM10:05 PM0 Mins662 KMs1
9Nagpur Jn. (NGP)01:30 AM01:40 AM0 Mins837 KMs1
10Gondia Jn. (G)03:21 AM03:23 AM0 Mins967 KMs1
11Durg (DURG)05:15 AM05:20 AM0 Mins1100 KMs1
12Raipur Jn. (R)05:55 AM06:05 AM0 Mins1136 KMs1
13Bilaspur Jn. (BSP)07:45 AM08:00 AM0 Mins1246 KMs1
14Jharsuguda Jn. (JSG)11:05 AM11:07 AM0 Mins1451 KMs1
15Rourkela (ROU)12:22 PM12:37 PM0 Mins1552 KMs1
16Chakaradharpur (CKP)01:56 PM02:03 PM0 Mins1657 KMs1
17Tatanagar Jn. (TATA)02:55 PM03:00 PM0 Mins1719 KMs1
18Kharagpur (KGP)04:50 PM04:55 PM0 Mins1854 KMs1
19Santragachi Jn (SRC)06:51 PM06:52 PM0 Mins1964 KMs1
20Howrah (HWH)07:30 PMDestination0 Mins1971 KMs1

Csmt Howrah Express Fare    Csmt Howrah Express Running Status