RailEnquiry

Loading..

12869 - Mumbai Cst - Howrah Express Running History

Late | Right Time
C Shivaji Maharaj T
12%
88%
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
13%
87%
Kalyan
14%
86%
Igatpuri
14%
86%
Nasik Road
11%
89%
Bhusaval
14%
86%
Akola
12%
88%
Badnera
11%
89%
Nagpur
3%
97%
Gondia
13%
87%
Durg
12%
88%
Raipur
12%
88%
Bilaspur
13%
87%
Jharsuguda
14%
86%
Rourkela
13%
87%
Chakaradharpur
13%
87%
Adityapur
0%
100%
Tatanagar
12%
88%
Asanboni
0%
100%
Rakha Mines
0%
100%
Galudih
0%
100%
Ghatsila
0%
100%
Dalbhumgarh
0%
100%
Kokpara
0%
100%
Chakulia
0%
100%
Gidni
0%
100%
Jhargram
0%
100%
Sardiha
0%
100%
Khemasuli
0%
100%
Kalaikunda
0%
100%
Kharagpur
11%
89%
Santragachi
0%
100%
Howrah
5%
95%
Stats Date range: 28 Apr, 2018 to 24 Oct, 2018

12869 - Mumbai Cst - Howrah Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
14 Oct, 2018 - 21 Oct, 201856 Minutes
07 Oct, 2018 - 14 Oct, 201874 Minutes
30 Sep, 2018 - 07 Oct, 201883 Minutes
23 Sep, 2018 - 30 Sep, 201820 Minutes
16 Sep, 2018 - 23 Sep, 201844 Minutes
09 Sep, 2018 - 16 Sep, 201855 Minutes
09 Sep, 2018 - 09 Sep, 201844 Minutes
26 Aug, 2018 - 09 Sep, 201884 Minutes
26 Aug, 2018 - 26 Aug, 201823 Minutes
19 Aug, 2018 - 26 Aug, 201827 Minutes
12 Aug, 2018 - 19 Aug, 201870 Minutes
05 Aug, 2018 - 12 Aug, 201826 Minutes
29 Jul, 2018 - 05 Aug, 201859 Minutes
29 Jul, 2018 - 29 Jul, 201861 Minutes
22 Jul, 2018 - 29 Jul, 201832 Minutes
15 Jul, 2018 - 22 Jul, 201866 Minutes
08 Jul, 2018 - 15 Jul, 201850 Minutes
01 Jul, 2018 - 08 Jul, 201876 Minutes
01 Jul, 2018 - 01 Jul, 201864 Minutes
24 Jun, 2018 - 01 Jul, 201856 Minutes
17 Jun, 2018 - 24 Jun, 201875 Minutes
10 Jun, 2018 - 17 Jun, 201828 Minutes
03 Jun, 2018 - 10 Jun, 201846 Minutes
27 May, 2018 - 03 Jun, 201827 Minutes
20 May, 2018 - 27 May, 201847 Minutes
13 May, 2018 - 20 May, 201859 Minutes
06 May, 2018 - 13 May, 201843 Minutes
29 Apr, 2018 - 06 May, 201830 Minutes
29 Apr, 2018 - 29 Apr, 201858 Minutes
29 Apr, 201864 Minutes
Stats Date range: 28 Apr, 2018 to 24 Oct, 2018

12869 - Mumbai Cst - Howrah Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)Source11:05 am0 Kms122 Mins
2Mumbai Cst (CSTM)12:00 am11:05 am0 Kms-
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)11:17 am11:20 am8 Kms124 Mins
4Kalyan (KYN)11:55 am12:00 pm53 Kms126 Mins
5Igatpuri (IGP)01:50 pm01:55 pm136 Kms126 Mins
6Nasik Road (NK)02:55 pm03:00 pm187 Kms120 Mins
7Bhusaval (BSL)06:00 pm06:15 pm444 Kms125 Mins
8Akola (AK)08:05 pm08:10 pm583 Kms122 Mins
9Badnera (BD)10:00 pm10:05 pm662 Kms119 Mins
10Nagpur (NGP)01:35 am01:45 am836 Kms16 Mins
11Gondia (G)03:21 am03:23 am966 Kms124 Mins
12Durg (DURG)05:20 am05:25 am1100 Kms121 Mins
13Raipur (R)06:00 am06:10 am1137 Kms122 Mins
14Bilaspur (BSP)07:55 am08:10 am1247 Kms123 Mins
15Jharsuguda (JSG)11:05 am11:07 am1453 Kms125 Mins
16Rourkela (ROU)12:22 pm12:37 pm1554 Kms124 Mins
17Chakaradharpur (CKP)01:55 pm02:02 pm1658 Kms123 Mins
18Adityapur (ADTP)02:43 pm02:43 pm1713 Kms-
19Tatanagar (TATA)02:55 pm03:00 pm1721 Kms121 Mins
20Asanboni (ASB)03:21 pm03:21 pm1735 Kms-
21Rakha Mines (RHE)03:24 pm03:24 pm1740 Kms-
22Galudih (GUD)03:28 pm03:28 pm1747 Kms-
23Ghatsila (GTS)03:35 pm03:35 pm1757 Kms-
24Dalbhumgarh (DVM)03:42 pm03:42 pm1769 Kms-
25Kokpara (KKPR)03:47 pm03:47 pm1778 Kms-
26Chakulia (CKU)03:53 pm03:53 pm1787 Kms-
27Gidni (GII)04:02 pm04:02 pm1801 Kms-
28Jhargram (JGM)04:12 pm04:12 pm1817 Kms-
29Sardiha (SUA)04:22 pm04:22 pm1832 Kms-
30Khemasuli (KSO)04:27 pm04:27 pm1840 Kms-
31Kalaikunda (KKQ)04:33 pm04:33 pm1846 Kms-
32Kharagpur (KGP)04:50 pm04:55 pm1855 Kms120 Mins
33Santragachi (SRC)06:50 pm06:52 pm1965 Kms1-
34Howrah (HWH)07:30 pmDestination1973 Kms19 Mins

12869 Mumbai Cst - Howrah Express Route Map

12869 Mumbai Cst - Howrah Express News

हावड़ा-मुम्बई लोकमान्य तिलक की पैंट्री में खाने के पास घूम रहे थे कॉकरोच - निरीक्षक ने बस फटकार लगाई और आगे बढ़ गए
स्वच्छ रेल स्वच्छ भारत अभी यान के तहत रायपुर में रविवार को जब हावड़ा से चलकर मुम्बई जाने वाली लोक...
27 Sep,2016