RailEnquiry

Loading..

12869 - Mumbai Cst - Howrah Express Running History

Late | Right Time
C SHIVAJI MAH T
13%
87%
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
14%
86%
Kalyan
14%
86%
Igatpuri
14%
86%
Nasik Road
13%
87%
Bhusaval
14%
86%
Akola
14%
86%
Badnera
12%
88%
Nagpur
2%
98%
Gondia
13%
87%
Durg
10%
90%
Raipur
13%
87%
Bilaspur
14%
86%
Jharsuguda
14%
86%
Rourkela
14%
86%
Chakaradharpur
14%
86%
Tatanagar
11%
89%
Kharagpur
13%
87%
Santragachi
0%
100%
Howrah
7%
93%
Stats Date range: 22 Dec, 2017 to 19 Jun, 2018

12869 - Mumbai Cst - Howrah Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
10 Jun, 2018 - 17 Jun, 201832 Minutes
03 Jun, 2018 - 10 Jun, 201847 Minutes
27 May, 2018 - 03 Jun, 201822 Minutes
20 May, 2018 - 27 May, 201846 Minutes
13 May, 2018 - 20 May, 201869 Minutes
06 May, 2018 - 13 May, 201841 Minutes
29 Apr, 2018 - 06 May, 201831 Minutes
22 Apr, 2018 - 29 Apr, 201884 Minutes
22 Apr, 2018 - 22 Apr, 201837 Minutes
15 Apr, 2018 - 22 Apr, 201817 Minutes
08 Apr, 2018 - 15 Apr, 201872 Minutes
01 Apr, 2018 - 08 Apr, 201818 Minutes
25 Mar, 2018 - 01 Apr, 201849 Minutes
25 Mar, 2018 - 25 Mar, 201831 Minutes
18 Mar, 2018 - 25 Mar, 201826 Minutes
11 Mar, 2018 - 18 Mar, 201830 Minutes
04 Mar, 2018 - 11 Mar, 201832 Minutes
25 Feb, 2018 - 04 Mar, 201861 Minutes
18 Feb, 2018 - 25 Feb, 201833 Minutes
11 Feb, 2018 - 18 Feb, 201834 Minutes
11 Feb, 2018 - 11 Feb, 201845 Minutes
04 Feb, 2018 - 11 Feb, 201847 Minutes
28 Jan, 2018 - 04 Feb, 2018316 Minutes
21 Jan, 2018 - 28 Jan, 2018142 Minutes
14 Jan, 2018 - 21 Jan, 201848 Minutes
07 Jan, 2018 - 14 Jan, 201855 Minutes
31 Dec, 2017 - 07 Jan, 201831 Minutes
24 Dec, 2017 - 31 Dec, 201732 Minutes
24 Dec, 2017 - 24 Dec, 201732 Minutes
24 Dec, 201731 Minutes
Stats Date range: 22 Dec, 2017 to 19 Jun, 2018

12869 - Mumbai Cst - Howrah Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)Source11:05 am0 Kms123 Mins
2Mumbai Cst (CSTM)12:00 am11:05 am0 Kms-
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)11:17 am11:20 am8 Kms125 Mins
4Kalyan (KYN)11:55 am12:00 pm53 Kms125 Mins
5Igatpuri (IGP)01:50 pm01:55 pm136 Kms126 Mins
6Nasik Road (NK)02:55 pm03:00 pm187 Kms124 Mins
7Bhusaval (BSL)06:00 pm06:15 pm444 Kms126 Mins
8Akola (AK)08:05 pm08:10 pm583 Kms126 Mins
9Badnera (BD)10:00 pm10:05 pm662 Kms122 Mins
10Nagpur (NGP)01:35 am01:45 am836 Kms14 Mins
11Gondia (G)03:21 am03:23 am966 Kms124 Mins
12Durg (DURG)05:20 am05:25 am1100 Kms118 Mins
13Raipur (R)06:00 am06:10 am1137 Kms123 Mins
14Bilaspur (BSP)07:55 am08:10 am1247 Kms125 Mins
15Jharsuguda (JSG)11:05 am11:07 am1453 Kms126 Mins
16Rourkela (ROU)12:22 pm12:37 pm1554 Kms126 Mins
17Chakaradharpur (CKP)01:55 pm02:02 pm1658 Kms126 Mins
18Tatanagar (TATA)02:55 pm03:00 pm1721 Kms119 Mins
19Kharagpur (KGP)04:50 pm04:55 pm1855 Kms124 Mins
20Santragachi (SRC)06:50 pm06:52 pm1965 Kms1-
21Howrah (HWH)07:30 pmDestination1973 Kms113 Mins

12869 Mumbai Cst - Howrah Express Route Map

12869 Mumbai Cst - Howrah Express News

हावड़ा-मुम्बई लोकमान्य तिलक की पैंट्री में खाने के पास घूम रहे थे कॉकरोच - निरीक्षक ने बस फटकार लगाई और आगे बढ़ गए
स्वच्छ रेल स्वच्छ भारत अभी यान के तहत रायपुर में रविवार को जब हावड़ा से चलकर मुम्बई जाने वाली लोक...
27 Sep,2016