RailEnquiry

Loading..

12869 - Mumbai Cst - Howrah Express Running History

Late | Right Time
C Shivaji Maharaj T
12%
88%
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
13%
87%
Kalyan
14%
86%
Igatpuri
14%
86%
Nasik Road
13%
87%
Bhusaval
14%
86%
Akola
14%
86%
Badnera
12%
88%
Nagpur
1%
99%
Gondia
14%
86%
Durg
11%
89%
Raipur
13%
87%
Bilaspur
13%
87%
Jharsuguda
14%
86%
Rourkela
14%
86%
Chakaradharpur
14%
86%
Tatanagar
11%
89%
Kharagpur
13%
87%
Santragachi
0%
100%
Howrah
6%
94%
Stats Date range: 18 Feb, 2018 to 16 Aug, 2018

12869 - Mumbai Cst - Howrah Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
05 Aug, 2018 - 12 Aug, 201827 Minutes
29 Jul, 2018 - 05 Aug, 201880 Minutes
22 Jul, 2018 - 29 Jul, 201848 Minutes
15 Jul, 2018 - 22 Jul, 201862 Minutes
08 Jul, 2018 - 15 Jul, 201848 Minutes
08 Jul, 2018 - 08 Jul, 201859 Minutes
01 Jul, 2018 - 08 Jul, 201864 Minutes
24 Jun, 2018 - 01 Jul, 201865 Minutes
17 Jun, 2018 - 24 Jun, 201878 Minutes
10 Jun, 2018 - 17 Jun, 201823 Minutes
03 Jun, 2018 - 10 Jun, 201853 Minutes
27 May, 2018 - 03 Jun, 201827 Minutes
27 May, 2018 - 27 May, 201844 Minutes
20 May, 2018 - 27 May, 201844 Minutes
06 May, 2018 - 20 May, 201856 Minutes
06 May, 2018 - 06 May, 201828 Minutes
29 Apr, 2018 - 06 May, 201835 Minutes
22 Apr, 2018 - 29 Apr, 201895 Minutes
15 Apr, 2018 - 22 Apr, 201826 Minutes
08 Apr, 2018 - 15 Apr, 201862 Minutes
01 Apr, 2018 - 08 Apr, 201826 Minutes
01 Apr, 2018 - 01 Apr, 201840 Minutes
25 Mar, 2018 - 01 Apr, 201833 Minutes
18 Mar, 2018 - 25 Mar, 201831 Minutes
11 Mar, 2018 - 18 Mar, 201826 Minutes
04 Mar, 2018 - 11 Mar, 201829 Minutes
25 Feb, 2018 - 04 Mar, 201863 Minutes
18 Feb, 2018 - 25 Feb, 201837 Minutes
18 Feb, 2018 - 18 Feb, 201831 Minutes
18 Feb, 201820 Minutes
Stats Date range: 18 Feb, 2018 to 16 Aug, 2018

12869 - Mumbai Cst - Howrah Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)Source11:05 am0 Kms122 Mins
2Mumbai Cst (CSTM)12:00 am11:05 am0 Kms-
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)11:17 am11:20 am8 Kms124 Mins
4Kalyan (KYN)11:55 am12:00 pm53 Kms125 Mins
5Igatpuri (IGP)01:50 pm01:55 pm136 Kms126 Mins
6Nasik Road (NK)02:55 pm03:00 pm187 Kms123 Mins
7Bhusaval (BSL)06:00 pm06:15 pm444 Kms126 Mins
8Akola (AK)08:05 pm08:10 pm583 Kms126 Mins
9Badnera (BD)10:00 pm10:05 pm662 Kms121 Mins
10Nagpur (NGP)01:35 am01:45 am836 Kms12 Mins
11Gondia (G)03:21 am03:23 am966 Kms125 Mins
12Durg (DURG)05:20 am05:25 am1100 Kms120 Mins
13Raipur (R)06:00 am06:10 am1137 Kms123 Mins
14Bilaspur (BSP)07:55 am08:10 am1247 Kms124 Mins
15Jharsuguda (JSG)11:05 am11:07 am1453 Kms126 Mins
16Rourkela (ROU)12:22 pm12:37 pm1554 Kms126 Mins
17Chakaradharpur (CKP)01:55 pm02:02 pm1658 Kms125 Mins
18Tatanagar (TATA)02:55 pm03:00 pm1721 Kms120 Mins
19Kharagpur (KGP)04:50 pm04:55 pm1855 Kms123 Mins
20Santragachi (SRC)06:50 pm06:52 pm1965 Kms1-
21Howrah (HWH)07:30 pmDestination1973 Kms111 Mins

12869 Mumbai Cst - Howrah Express Route Map

12869 Mumbai Cst - Howrah Express News

हावड़ा-मुम्बई लोकमान्य तिलक की पैंट्री में खाने के पास घूम रहे थे कॉकरोच - निरीक्षक ने बस फटकार लगाई और आगे बढ़ गए
स्वच्छ रेल स्वच्छ भारत अभी यान के तहत रायपुर में रविवार को जब हावड़ा से चलकर मुम्बई जाने वाली लोक...
27 Sep,2016