RailEnquiry

Loading..

63231 - Patna - Mughalsarai Memu
PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER
Patna Jn (PNBE) Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)

63231 - Pnbe-mgs Memu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Patna (PNBE)Source07:35 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Sachiwalay Halt (SCY)07:41 pm07:42 pm2 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
3Phulwari Sharif (PWS)07:47 pm07:49 pm6 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
4Danapur (DNR)07:55 pm08:00 pm9 KmsYes Mins1 Mins
5Neora (NEO)08:05 pm08:07 pm15 KmsYes Mins6 Mins
6Sadisopur (SDE)08:19 pm08:21 pm22 KmsYes Mins-
7Bihta (BTA)08:28 pm08:30 pm27 KmsYes Mins-
8Koelwar (KWR)08:39 pm08:40 pm35 KmsYes Mins-
9Kulharia (KUA)08:46 pm08:47 pm39 KmsYes Mins-
10Ara (ARA)09:35 pm09:37 pm49 KmsYes Mins-
11Karisath (KRS)09:50 pm09:52 pm58 KmsYes Mins-
12Kauriya (KYA)09:31 pm09:32 pm63 KmsYes Mins-
13Bihiya (BEA)10:05 pm10:07 pm70 KmsYes Mins-
14Banahi (BYN)10:17 pm10:19 pm76 KmsYes Mins-
15Raghunathpur (RPR)11:16 pm11:18 pm85 KmsYes Mins-
16Twining Ganj (TWG)11:25 pm11:27 pm93 KmsYes Mins-
17Dumraon (DURE)11:37 pm11:39 pm101 KmsYes Mins-
18Baruna (BUE)11:50 pm11:52 pm108 KmsYes Mins-
19Buxar (BXR)12:20 am12:25 am117 KmsYes Mins-
20Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP)11:45 pm11:46 pm124 KmsYes Mins-
21Chausa (CSA)12:37 am12:39 am128 KmsYes Mins-
22Barakalan (BQW)12:50 am12:51 am132 KmsYes Mins-
23Gahmar (GMR)12:55 am12:57 am138 KmsYes Mins-
24Karahia (KKRH)01:04 am01:05 am141 KmsYes Mins-
25Bhadaura (BWH)01:11 am01:13 am145 KmsYes Mins-
26Usia Khas (USK)01:20 am01:21 am149 KmsYes Mins-
27Dildarnagar (DLN)01:28 am01:30 am153 KmsYes Mins-
28Darauli (DRV)01:33 am01:35 am161 KmsYes Mins-
29Zamania (ZNA)01:41 am01:43 am167 KmsYes Mins-
30Bahora Chandil (BHCL)01:51 am01:52 am172 KmsYes Mins-
31Dheena (DHA)01:58 am02:00 am179 KmsYes Mins-
32Tulsi Ashram (TLAM)02:08 am02:09 am187 KmsYes Mins-
33Sakaldiha (SLD)02:15 am02:17 am193 KmsYes Mins-
34Kuchman (KCA)02:24 am02:26 am200 KmsYes Mins-
35Mughal Sarai (MGS)04:40 amDestination211 KmsYes Mins-

63231 Patna - Mughalsarai Memu Route Map