RailEnquiry

Loading..

63231 Pnbe-mgs Memu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 22 Sep 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Patna Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Sachiwalay Halt 08:01 PMNo Delay
3 Phulwari Sharif 08:07 PMNo Delay
4 Danapur 08:15 PMNo Delay
5 Neora 08:25 PMNo Delay
6 Sadisopur 08:33 PMNo Delay
7 Bihta 08:40 PMNo Delay
8 Koelwar 08:52 PMNo Delay
9 Kulharia 08:57 PMNo Delay
10 Ara 09:32 PMNo Delay
11 Karisath 09:43 PMNo Delay
12 Bihiya 10:02 PMNo Delay
13 Banahi 10:13 PMNo Delay
14 Raghunathpur 10:48 PMNo Delay
15 Twining Ganj 11:00 PMNo Delay
16 Dumraon 11:08 PMNo Delay
17 Baruna 11:18 PMNo Delay
18 Buxar 11:35 PMNo Delay
19 Chausa 11:51 PMNo Delay
20 Barakalan 11:56 PMNo Delay
21 Gahmar 12:03 AMNo Delay
22 Karahia 12:09 AMNo Delay
23 Bhadaura 12:29 AMNo Delay
24 Usia Khas 12:35 AMNo Delay
25 Dildarnagar Jn 12:45 AMNo Delay
26 Darauli 01:04 AMNo Delay
27 Zamania 01:12 AMNo Delay
28 Bahora Chandil 01:19 AMNo Delay
29 Dheena 02:09 AMNo Delay
30 Tulsi Ashram 02:16 AMNo Delay
31 Sakaldiha 02:23 AMNo Delay
32 Kuchman 02:59 AMNo Delay
33 DDU 03:50 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 22 Sep, 2021 @ 12:49 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

63231 running statuswhere is 6323163231 current running status