RailEnquiry

Loading..

63231 Pnbe-mgs Memu Live Running Status - No Delay Train is CANCELLED for Start Date: 16 Jan 2021
Start Date - 16 Jan 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Patna Jn (PNBE) 2SourceSourceNo Delay07:55 PM05:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 208:01 PM05:30 AMNo Delay08:02 PM05:30 AM No Delay 3 Kms -
3 Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 208:07 PM05:30 AMNo Delay08:08 PM05:30 AM No Delay 6 Kms -
4 Danapur (DNR) 208:15 PM05:30 AMNo Delay08:20 PM05:30 AM No Delay 10 Kms -
5 Neora (NEO) 208:25 PM05:30 AMNo Delay08:26 PM05:30 AM No Delay 15 Kms -
6 Sadisopur (SDE) 208:33 PM05:30 AMNo Delay08:34 PM05:30 AM No Delay 23 Kms -
7 Bihta (BTA) 208:40 PM05:30 AMNo Delay08:42 PM05:30 AM No Delay 27 Kms -
8 Koelwar (KWR) 208:52 PM05:30 AMNo Delay08:53 PM05:30 AM No Delay 35 Kms -
9 Kulharia (KUA) 208:57 PM05:30 AMNo Delay08:59 PM05:30 AM No Delay 39 Kms -
10 Ara (ARA) 209:14 PM05:30 AMNo Delay09:16 PM05:30 AM No Delay 49 Kms -
11 Karisath (KRS) 209:25 PM05:30 AMNo Delay09:26 PM05:30 AM No Delay 59 Kms -
12 Kauriya (KYA) 209:31 PM05:30 AMNo Delay09:32 PM05:30 AM No Delay 63 Kms -
13 Bihiya (BEA) 210:02 PM05:30 AMNo Delay10:04 PM05:30 AM No Delay 71 Kms -
14 Banahi (BYN) 210:13 PM05:30 AMNo Delay10:14 PM05:30 AM No Delay 76 Kms -
15 Raghunathpur (RPR) 210:49 PM05:30 AMNo Delay10:50 PM05:30 AM No Delay 85 Kms -
16 Twining Ganj (TWG) 211:00 PM05:30 AMNo Delay11:01 PM05:30 AM No Delay 94 Kms -
17 Dumraon (DURE) 211:08 PM05:30 AMNo Delay11:10 PM05:30 AM No Delay 101 Kms -
18 Baruna (BUE) 211:18 PM05:30 AMNo Delay11:19 PM05:30 AM No Delay 108 Kms -
19 Buxar (BXR) 211:35 PM05:30 AMNo Delay11:40 PM05:30 AM No Delay 118 Kms -
20 Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP) 211:45 PM05:30 AMNo Delay11:46 PM05:30 AM No Delay 124 Kms -
21 Chausa (CSA) 211:51 PM05:30 AMNo Delay11:52 PM05:30 AM No Delay 129 Kms -
22 Barakalan (BQW) 211:56 PM05:30 AMNo Delay11:57 PM05:30 AM No Delay 133 Kms -
23 Gahmar (GMR) 312:03 AM05:30 AMNo Delay12:04 AM05:30 AM No Delay 138 Kms -
24 Karahia (KKRH) 312:09 AM05:30 AMNo Delay12:10 AM05:30 AM No Delay 142 Kms -
25 Bhadaura (BWH) 312:29 AM05:30 AMNo Delay12:30 AM05:30 AM No Delay 146 Kms -
26 Usia Khas (USK) 312:35 AM05:30 AMNo Delay12:36 AM05:30 AM No Delay 150 Kms -
27 Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 312:45 AM05:30 AMNo Delay12:47 AM05:30 AM No Delay 154 Kms -
28 Darauli (DRV) 301:04 AM05:30 AMNo Delay01:05 AM05:30 AM No Delay 161 Kms -
29 Zamania (ZNA) 301:12 AM05:30 AMNo Delay01:13 AM05:30 AM No Delay 167 Kms -
30 Bahora Chandil (BHCL) 301:19 AM05:30 AMNo Delay01:20 AM05:30 AM No Delay 172 Kms -
31 Dheena (DHA) 302:09 AM05:30 AMNo Delay02:10 AM05:30 AM No Delay 180 Kms -
32 Tulsi Ashram (TLAM) 302:16 AM05:30 AMNo Delay02:17 AM05:30 AM No Delay 187 Kms -
33 Sakaldiha (SLD) 302:23 AM05:30 AMNo Delay02:24 AM05:30 AM No Delay 193 Kms -
34 Kuchman (KCA) 302:59 AM05:30 AMNo Delay03:00 AM05:30 AM No Delay 200 Kms -
35 (DDU) 304:40 AM05:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 208 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 16 Jan, 2021 @ 09:23 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

63231 running statuswhere is 6323163231 current running status