RailEnquiry

Loading..

51910 - Saharanpur Delhi Passenger
SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER
Saharanpur (SRE) Delhi (DLI)

51910 - Sre Smql Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Saharanpur (SRE)Source06:55 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Tapri (TPZ)07:03 am07:04 am6 KmsYes Mins1 Mins
3Manani (MNZ)07:13 am07:14 am17 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
4Bhankala Halt (BNQL)07:20 am07:21 am22 KmsYes Mins-
5Rampur Maniharn (RPMN)07:31 am07:32 am27 KmsYes Mins-
6Sona Arjunpur (SNAP)07:38 am07:39 am32 KmsYes Mins-
7Nanauta (NNX)07:48 am07:49 am38 KmsYes Mins-
8Thana Bhawan (THBN)08:01 am08:02 am48 KmsYes Mins-
9Thana Bhawan Tn (TBTN)08:08 am08:09 am51 KmsYes Mins-
10Harishpur (HHP)08:17 am08:18 am55 KmsYes Mins-
11Hind (HIND)08:24 am08:25 am59 KmsYes Mins-
12Silawar (SLWR)08:31 am08:32 am63 KmsYes Mins-
13Shamli (SMQL)08:43 am08:45 am70 KmsYes Mins-
14Gujran Balwa (GLBN)08:56 am08:57 am74 KmsYes Mins-
15Khandrawali (KZI)09:02 am09:03 am77 KmsYes Mins-
16Kandhla (KQL)09:10 am09:11 am84 KmsYes Mins-
17Ailam (AILM)09:19 am09:20 am90 KmsYes Mins-
18Asra Halt (ASAR)09:26 am09:27 am92 KmsYes Mins-
19Bhudpur (BDHP)09:34 am09:35 am96 KmsYes Mins-
20Qasimpur Kheri (KPKI)10:18 am10:18 am99 KmsYes Mins-
21Baoli (BAOL)10:14 am10:15 am104 KmsYes Mins-
22Baraut (BTU)10:21 am10:22 am109 KmsYes Mins-
23Barka (BADK)10:28 am10:29 am112 KmsYes Mins-
24Alawalpur I Pur (AIH)10:34 am10:35 am115 KmsYes Mins-
25Sujra (SUJR)10:41 am10:42 am119 KmsYes Mins-
26Bagpat Road (BPM)10:49 am10:50 am125 KmsYes Mins-
27Ahera Halt (AHQ)10:55 am10:56 am128 KmsYes Mins-
28Sanhera Halt (SFA)11:01 am11:02 am131 KmsYes Mins-
29Khekra (KEX)11:08 am11:09 am134 KmsYes Mins-
30Fakharpur Halt (FAP)11:15 am11:16 am138 KmsYes Mins-
31Gotra Halt (GTRA)11:22 am11:23 am141 KmsYes Mins-
32Nursratabad Kharkhar (NTG)11:29 am11:30 am145 KmsYes Mins-
33Noli (NOLI)11:36 am11:37 am149 KmsYes Mins-
34Behta Hazipur Halt (BHHZ)11:43 am11:44 am152 KmsYes Mins-
35Delhi Shahdara (DSA)11:55 am11:57 am157 KmsYes Mins-
36Delhi (DLI)12:15 pmDestination163 KmsYes Mins-

51910 Saharanpur Delhi Passenger Route Map