RailEnquiry

Loading..

75262 Nke-mfpdemu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 23 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Saharsa Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Karukhirharnagar Halt 01:22 AMNo Delay
3 Baijnathpur 01:28 AMNo Delay
4 Methai 01:39 AMNo Delay
5 Dauram Madhpura 01:48 AMNo Delay
6 Budhma 02:04 AMNo Delay
7 Bhairopatti Halt 02:14 AMNo Delay
8 Deenapatti 02:23 AMNo Delay
9 Murliganj 02:34 AMNo Delay
10 Rupauli 02:45 AMNo Delay
11 Janakinagar 02:53 AMNo Delay
12 Harapatti 03:02 AMNo Delay
13 Banmankhi Jn 03:11 AMNo Delay
14 Sarsi 03:24 AMNo Delay
15 Alinagar Tola 03:35 AMNo Delay
16 Kirtyanand Ngr 03:46 AMNo Delay
17 Purnia Court 04:02 AMNo Delay
18 Purnea Jn 04:45 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 23 May, 2022 @ 06:06 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations