RailEnquiry

Loading..

75262 Nke-mfpdemu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 Jun 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Saharsa Jn (SHC) 1SourceSourceNo Delay01:15 AM05:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Karukhirharnagar Halt (KKNH) 101:22 AM05:30 AMNo Delay01:23 AM05:30 AM No Delay 4 Kms -
3 Baijnathpur (BYP) 101:28 AM05:30 AMNo Delay01:30 AM05:30 AM No Delay 9 Kms -
4 Methai (MEE) 101:39 AM05:30 AMNo Delay01:40 AM05:30 AM No Delay 16 Kms -
5 Dauram Madhpura (DMH) 101:48 AM05:30 AMNo Delay01:50 AM05:30 AM No Delay 22 Kms -
6 Budhma (BDMA) 102:04 AM05:30 AMNo Delay02:06 AM05:30 AM No Delay 30 Kms -
7 Bhairopatti Halt (BHTH) 102:14 AM05:30 AMNo Delay02:15 AM05:30 AM No Delay 33 Kms -
8 Deenapatti (DEPI) 102:23 AM05:30 AMNo Delay02:24 AM05:30 AM No Delay 38 Kms -
9 Murliganj (MRIJ) 102:34 AM05:30 AMNo Delay02:36 AM05:30 AM No Delay 44 Kms -
10 Rupauli (RPLY) 102:45 AM05:30 AMNo Delay02:46 AM05:30 AM No Delay 50 Kms -
11 Janakinagar (JNKR) 102:53 AM05:30 AMNo Delay02:55 AM05:30 AM No Delay 56 Kms -
12 Harapatti (HPI) 103:02 AM05:30 AMNo Delay03:03 AM05:30 AM No Delay 59 Kms -
13 Banmankhi Jn (BNKI) 103:11 AM05:30 AMNo Delay03:13 AM05:30 AM No Delay 64 Kms -
14 Sarsi (SRSI) 103:24 AM05:30 AMNo Delay03:26 AM05:30 AM No Delay 74 Kms -
15 Alinagar Tola (ATX) 103:35 AM05:30 AMNo Delay03:36 AM05:30 AM No Delay 78 Kms -
16 Kirtyanand Ngr (KTNR) 103:46 AM05:30 AMNo Delay03:48 AM05:30 AM No Delay 86 Kms -
17 Purnia Court (PRNC) 104:02 AM05:30 AMNo Delay04:04 AM05:30 AM No Delay 95 Kms -
18 Purnea Jn (PRNA) 104:45 AM05:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 100 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 28 Jun, 2022 @ 08:29 PM