RailEnquiry

Loading..

75236 Nke-rxl Demu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 20 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Narkatiaganj Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Musharwa Halt 05:33 AMNo Delay
3 Sathi 05:39 AMNo Delay
4 Rameshwar Nagar Halt 05:46 AMNo Delay
5 Chanpatia 05:51 AMNo Delay
6 Kumarbagh 06:00 AMNo Delay
7 Bettiah 06:31 AMNo Delay
8 Majhowlia 06:44 AMNo Delay
9 Sagauli Jn 07:25 AMNo Delay
10 Dharminiya 07:37 AMNo Delay
11 Ramgarhwa 07:48 AMNo Delay
12 Masnadih 07:59 AMNo Delay
13 Raxaul Jn 09:20 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 20 May, 2022 @ 02:37 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations