RailEnquiry

Loading..

75236 Nke-rxl Demu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 Jun 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE) 1SourceSourceNo Delay05:25 AM05:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Musharwa Halt (MSHW) 105:33 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:34 AM05:30 AM No Delay 6 Kms -
3 Sathi (SAHI) 105:39 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:41 AM05:30 AM No Delay 11 Kms -
4 Rameshwar Nagar Halt (RSWN) 105:46 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:47 AM05:30 AM No Delay 14 Kms -
5 Chanpatia (CAI) 105:51 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:53 AM05:30 AM No Delay 20 Kms -
6 Kumarbagh (KUMB) 106:00 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:02 AM05:30 AM No Delay 27 Kms -
7 Bettiah (BTH) 106:31 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:33 AM05:30 AM No Delay 37 Kms -
8 Majhowlia (MJL) 106:44 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:46 AM05:30 AM No Delay 46 Kms -
9 Sagauli Jn (SGL) 107:25 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:30 AM05:30 AM No Delay 59 Kms -
10 Dharminiya (DRQ) 107:37 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:38 AM05:30 AM No Delay 65 Kms -
11 Ramgarhwa (RGH) 107:48 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:50 AM05:30 AM No Delay 73 Kms -
12 Masnadih (MSDH) 107:59 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:00 AM05:30 AM No Delay 80 Kms -
13 Raxaul Jn (RXL) 109:20 AM05:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 88 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 28 Jun, 2022 @ 06:36 AM