RailEnquiry

Loading..

56504 Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Vijayawada Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Krishna Canal 08:54 PMNo Delay
3 Mangalagiri 09:04 PMNo Delay
4 Namburu 09:16 PMNo Delay
5 Pedakakani Halt 09:23 PMNo Delay
6 Guntur Jn 09:50 PMNo Delay
7 Nallapadu 10:11 PMNo Delay
8 Perecherla 10:20 PMNo Delay
9 Phirangipuram 10:30 PMNo Delay
10 Nudurupadu 10:39 PMNo Delay
11 Satulur 10:46 PMNo Delay
12 Narasaraopet 11:00 PMNo Delay
13 Savalyapuram 11:25 PMNo Delay
14 Vinukonda 11:35 PMNo Delay
15 Kurichedu 12:01 AMNo Delay
16 Donakonda 12:25 AMNo Delay
17 Gajjelakonda 12:39 AMNo Delay
18 Markapur Road 01:04 AMNo Delay
19 Tarlupadu 01:19 AMNo Delay
20 Cumbum 01:34 AMNo Delay
21 Jgmbla Kshnprm 01:44 AMNo Delay
22 Somidevipalle 01:59 AMNo Delay
23 Giddalur 02:20 AMNo Delay
24 Kistamsetipalli 02:29 AMNo Delay
25 Diguvametta 02:59 AMNo Delay
26 Chalama 03:24 AMNo Delay
27 Gazulapalli 03:39 AMNo Delay
28 Nandyal 04:20 AMNo Delay
29 Panyam 04:38 AMNo Delay
30 Krishnammakona 04:51 AMNo Delay
31 B Cement Nagar 05:04 AMNo Delay
32 Betamcherla 05:12 AMNo Delay
33 Rangapuram 05:22 AMNo Delay
34 Malkapuram 05:38 AMNo Delay
35 Dhone 06:10 AMNo Delay
36 Malliyala 06:24 AMNo Delay
37 Linganenidoddi 06:34 AMNo Delay
38 Pendekallu 06:44 AMNo Delay
39 Edduladoddi 06:59 AMNo Delay
40 Tuggali 07:09 AMNo Delay
41 Maddikera 07:20 AMNo Delay
42 Mallappa Gate H 07:29 AMNo Delay
43 Guntakal Jn 08:10 AMNo Delay
44 Timmanacherla 08:44 AMNo Delay
45 Nakkanadoddi 08:54 AMNo Delay
46 Patakottacheru 08:59 AMNo Delay
47 Gooty 09:14 AMNo Delay
48 Turkapalli 09:34 AMNo Delay
49 Ramaraju Palli 09:40 AMNo Delay
50 Pamidi 09:54 AMNo Delay
51 Kalluru 10:04 AMNo Delay
52 Garladinne 10:21 AMNo Delay
53 Taticherla 10:31 AMNo Delay
54 Anantapur 10:48 AMNo Delay
55 Prasannayanapal 10:57 AMNo Delay
56 Zangalapalle 11:06 AMNo Delay
57 Chigicherla 11:29 AMNo Delay
58 Dharmavaram Jn 12:00 PMNo Delay
59 Basampalle 12:19 PMNo Delay
60 Kothacheruvu 12:29 PMNo Delay
61 Sai P Nilayam 12:33 PMNo Delay
62 Narayanapuram 12:42 PMNo Delay
63 Penukonda 12:54 PMNo Delay
64 Chakarlapalli 01:09 PMNo Delay
65 Hindupur 01:29 PMNo Delay
66 Devarapalli 01:39 PMNo Delay
67 Viduraswattha 01:46 PMNo Delay
68 Gauribidanur 01:54 PMNo Delay
69 Someshwara 02:01 PMNo Delay
70 Thondebhavi 02:07 PMNo Delay
71 Maklidrug 02:19 PMNo Delay
72 Oddarahalli 02:29 PMNo Delay
73 Dodballapur 02:39 PMNo Delay
74 Rajankunti 02:49 PMNo Delay
75 Yelhanka Jn 02:59 PMNo Delay
76 Chennasandra 03:13 PMNo Delay
77 Baiyyappanahali 03:38 PMNo Delay
78 Bengaluru Cant 05:10 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 12:37 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

guntur passenger running status56504 train status56504 train live statusmanikpur to kanpur passengerallahabad jhansi passengervaranasi asansol passenger