RailEnquiry

Loading..

56382 Kyj Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 16 Oct 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Kayankulam Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Cheppad Halt 01:17 PMNo Delay
3 Harippad 01:24 PMNo Delay
4 Takazhi 01:34 PMNo Delay
5 Ambalappuzha 01:39 PMNo Delay
6 Punnapura 01:45 PMNo Delay
7 Alleppey 01:53 PMNo Delay
8 Mararikulam 02:09 PMNo Delay
9 Cherthala 02:29 PMNo Delay
10 Turavur 02:39 PMNo Delay
11 Kumbalam 02:54 PMNo Delay
12 Ernakulam Jn 03:35 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 16 Oct, 2021 @ 06:59 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

56382 running status56382 train status56382 trainthane to kyj seat availiabilitykyj station contacttrain tickets cost from adi to kyj