RailEnquiry

Loading..

56382 Kyj Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 24 Jan 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 2SourceSourceNo Delay01:10 PM05:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Cheppad Halt (CHPD) 201:17 PM05:30 AMNo Delay01:18 PM05:30 AM No Delay 8 Kms -
3 Harippad (HAD) 201:24 PM05:30 AMNo Delay01:25 PM05:30 AM No Delay 13 Kms -
4 Takazhi (TZH) 201:34 PM05:30 AMNo Delay01:35 PM05:30 AM No Delay 25 Kms -
5 Ambalappuzha (AMPA) 201:39 PM05:30 AMNo Delay01:40 PM05:30 AM No Delay 31 Kms -
6 Punnapura (PNPR) 201:45 PM05:30 AMNo Delay01:46 PM05:30 AM No Delay 36 Kms -
7 Alleppey (ALLP) 201:53 PM05:30 AMNo Delay01:55 PM05:30 AM No Delay 43 Kms -
8 Mararikulam (MAKM) 202:09 PM05:30 AMNo Delay02:10 PM05:30 AM No Delay 56 Kms -
9 Cherthala (SRTL) 202:29 PM05:30 AMNo Delay02:30 PM05:30 AM No Delay 67 Kms -
10 Turavur (TUVR) 202:39 PM05:30 AMNo Delay02:40 PM05:30 AM No Delay 77 Kms -
11 Kumbalam (KUMM) 202:54 PM05:30 AMNo Delay02:55 PM05:30 AM No Delay 92 Kms -
12 Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 203:35 PM05:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 100 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 24 Jan, 2021 @ 06:14 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

56382 running status56382 train status56382 trainthane to kyj seat availiabilitykyj station contacttrain tickets cost from adi to kyj