RailEnquiry

Loading..

06581 Ypr-bgm Tatkal Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 23 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Ksr Bengaluru SourceNo Delay
2 Krishnadevaraya Halt 09:02 AMNo Delay
3 Nayandahalli 09:08 AMNo Delay
4 Jnana Bharati Halt 09:12 AMNo Delay
5 Kengeri 09:17 AMNo Delay
6 Hejjala 09:27 AMNo Delay
7 Bidadi 09:33 AMNo Delay
8 Ketohalli 09:41 AMNo Delay
9 Ramanagaram 09:50 AMNo Delay
10 Channapatna 10:15 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 23 May, 2022 @ 10:02 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

ypr bgm exp(06581) information06581 train running statushampi express running statushampi express livehampi express status