RailEnquiry

Loading..

06581 Ypr-bgm Tatkal Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 17 Apr 2024 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) 0SourceSourceNo Delay09:30 AM09:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Krishnadevaraya Halt (KNDV) 009:35 AM09:35 AMNo Delay09:36 AM09:36 AM No Delay 5 Kms -
3 Nayandahalli (NYH) 009:41 AM09:41 AMNo Delay09:42 AM09:42 AM No Delay 7 Kms -
4 Jnana Bharati Halt (GNB) 009:46 AM09:46 AMNo Delay09:47 AM09:47 AM No Delay 9 Kms -
5 Kengeri (KGI) 009:51 AM09:51 AMNo Delay09:52 AM09:52 AM No Delay 12 Kms -
6 Hejjala (HJL) 010:02 AM10:02 AMNo Delay10:03 AM10:03 AM No Delay 23 Kms -
7 Bidadi (BID) 010:10 AM10:10 AMNo Delay10:11 AM10:11 AM No Delay 30 Kms -
8 Ketohalli (KHLL) 010:18 AM10:18 AMNo Delay10:19 AM10:19 AM No Delay 37 Kms -
9 Ramanagaram (RMGM) 010:26 AM10:26 AMNo Delay10:27 AM10:27 AM No Delay 44 Kms -
10 Channapatna (CPT) 010:45 AM10:45 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 55 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 17 Apr, 2024 @ 05:48 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

ypr bgm exp(06581) information06581 train running statushampi express running statushampi express livehampi express status