RailEnquiry

Loading..

05265 Dbg Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 27 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Darbhanga Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Shisho 12:03 PMNo Delay
3 Muhammadpur 12:11 PMNo Delay
4 Tektar 12:18 PMNo Delay
5 Kamtaul 12:26 PMNo Delay
6 Muraitha 12:32 PMNo Delay
7 Deorabandhauli Halt 12:37 PMNo Delay
8 Jogiara 12:43 PMNo Delay
9 Chandauna Halt 12:50 PMNo Delay
10 Janakpur Road 12:59 PMNo Delay
11 Bachharpur Halt 01:09 PMNo Delay
12 Awapur 01:14 PMNo Delay
13 Bajpatti 01:21 PMNo Delay
14 Parsauni 01:28 PMNo Delay
15 Bhisa Halt 01:34 PMNo Delay
16 Sitamarhi 01:50 PMNo Delay
17 Bhisa Halt 02:12 PMNo Delay
18 Dumra 02:17 PMNo Delay
19 Garha 02:32 PMNo Delay
20 Runni Saidpur 02:40 PMNo Delay
21 New Runnisaidpur Halt 02:46 PMNo Delay
22 Benipurgram Halt 02:55 PMNo Delay
23 Paramjeevar Tarajeevar 03:04 PMNo Delay
24 Jubbasahani 03:30 PMNo Delay
25 Muzaffarpur Jn 04:30 PMNo Delay
26 Ram Dayalu Nagr 05:10 PMNo Delay
27 Turki 05:19 PMNo Delay
28 Kurhani 05:27 PMNo Delay
29 Goraul 05:37 PMNo Delay
30 Benipatti Pirapur 05:43 PMNo Delay
31 Bhagwanpur 06:06 PMNo Delay
32 Bithauli 06:12 PMNo Delay
33 Sarai 06:19 PMNo Delay
34 Ghoshawar 06:35 PMNo Delay
35 Hajipur Jn 06:45 PMNo Delay
36 Sonpur Jn 07:00 PMNo Delay
37 Pahlejaghat Jn 07:24 PMNo Delay
38 DGBH 07:36 PMNo Delay
39 Patliputra 07:50 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 27 May, 2022 @ 07:56 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations