RailEnquiry

Loading..

05265 Dbg Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 02 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Muzaffarpur Jn)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 1SourceSourceNo Delay11:55 AM12:27 PM 32 Mins 0 Kms -
2 Shisho (SHEO) 112:03 PM12:34 PM31 Mins12:04 PM12:35 PM 31 Mins 7 Kms -
3 Muhammadpur (MHP) 112:11 PM12:43 PM32 Mins12:12 PM12:44 PM 32 Mins 11 Kms -
4 Tektar (TQR) 112:18 PM12:18 PMNo Delay12:19 PM12:19 PM No Delay 16 Kms -
5 Kamtaul (KML) 112:26 PM12:26 PMNo Delay12:27 PM12:27 PM No Delay 23 Kms -
6 Muraitha (MRTA) 112:32 PM12:32 PMNo Delay12:33 PM12:33 PM No Delay 27 Kms -
7 Deorabandhauli Halt (DBLI) 112:37 PM12:37 PMNo Delay12:38 PM12:38 PM No Delay 30 Kms -
8 Jogiara (JGA) 112:43 PM12:43 PMNo Delay12:44 PM12:44 PM No Delay 34 Kms -
9 Chandauna Halt (CNX) 112:50 PM12:50 PMNo Delay12:51 PM12:51 PM No Delay 39 Kms -
10 Janakpur Road (JNR) 112:59 PM12:59 PMNo Delay01:00 PM01:00 PM No Delay 43 Kms -
11 Bachharpur Halt (BCPR) 101:09 PM01:09 PMNo Delay01:10 PM01:10 PM No Delay 47 Kms -
12 Awapur (AWPR) 101:14 PM01:14 PMNo Delay01:15 PM01:15 PM No Delay 49 Kms -
13 Bajpatti (BJT) 101:21 PM01:21 PMNo Delay01:22 PM01:22 PM No Delay 54 Kms -
14 Parsauni (PSZ) 101:28 PM01:28 PMNo Delay01:29 PM01:29 PM No Delay 60 Kms -
15 Bhisa Halt (BHSA) 101:34 PM01:34 PMNo Delay01:35 PM01:35 PM No Delay 64 Kms -
16 Sitamarhi (SMI) 101:50 PM01:50 PMNo Delay02:05 PM02:05 PM No Delay 68 Kms -
17 Bhisa Halt (BHSA) 102:12 PM02:12 PMNo Delay02:13 PM02:13 PM No Delay 71 Kms -
18 Dumra (DUMR) 102:17 PM02:17 PMNo Delay02:18 PM02:18 PM No Delay 73 Kms -
19 Garha (GARA) 102:32 PM02:32 PMNo Delay02:33 PM02:33 PM No Delay 85 Kms -
20 Runni Saidpur (RUSD) 102:40 PM02:40 PMNo Delay02:41 PM02:41 PM No Delay 91 Kms -
21 New Runnisaidpur Halt (NRSD) 102:46 PM02:46 PMNo Delay02:47 PM02:47 PM No Delay 94 Kms -
22 Benipurgram Halt (BPGR) 102:55 PM02:55 PMNo Delay02:56 PM02:56 PM No Delay 100 Kms -
23 Paramjeevar Tarajeevar (PATR) 103:04 PM03:04 PMNo Delay03:05 PM03:05 PM No Delay 107 Kms -
24 Jubbasahani (JUBS) 103:30 PM03:30 PMNo Delay03:31 PM03:31 PM No Delay 121 Kms -
25 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)104:30 PM04:30 PMNo Delay05:00 PM05:00 PM No Delay 132 Kms -
26 Ram Dayalu Nagr (RD) 105:10 PM05:10 PMNo Delay05:11 PM05:11 PM No Delay 138 Kms -
27 Turki (TUR) 105:19 PM05:19 PMNo Delay05:20 PM05:20 PM No Delay 146 Kms -
28 Kurhani (KHI) 105:27 PM05:27 PMNo Delay05:28 PM05:28 PM No Delay 152 Kms -
29 Goraul (GRL) 105:37 PM05:37 PMNo Delay05:38 PM05:38 PM No Delay 158 Kms -
30 Benipatti Pirapur (BNPT) 105:43 PM05:43 PMNo Delay05:44 PM05:44 PM No Delay 162 Kms -
31 Bhagwanpur (BNR) 106:06 PM06:06 PMNo Delay06:07 PM06:07 PM No Delay 166 Kms -
32 Bithauli (BTHL) 106:12 PM06:12 PMNo Delay06:13 PM06:13 PM No Delay 171 Kms -
33 Sarai (SAI) 106:19 PM06:19 PMNo Delay06:20 PM06:20 PM No Delay 175 Kms -
34 Ghoshawar (GWH) 106:35 PM06:35 PMNo Delay06:36 PM06:36 PM No Delay 181 Kms -
35 Hajipur Jn (HJP) 106:45 PM06:45 PMNo Delay06:50 PM06:50 PM No Delay 186 Kms -
36 Sonpur Jn (SEE) 107:00 PM07:00 PMNo Delay07:02 PM07:02 PM No Delay 192 Kms -
37 Pahlejaghat Jn (PHLG) 107:24 PM07:24 PMNo Delay07:25 PM07:25 PM No Delay 195 Kms -
38 (DGBH) 107:36 PM07:36 PMNo Delay07:37 PM07:37 PM No Delay 201 Kms -
39 Patliputra (PPTA) 107:50 PM07:50 PMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 206 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 02 Jul, 2022 @ 05:02 PM