RailEnquiry

Loading..

75257 Mfp Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 27 Sep 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 1SourceSourceNo Delay02:10 AM05:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Motipur (MTR) 102:32 AM05:30 AMNo Delay02:34 AM05:30 AM No Delay 26 Kms -
3 Mehsi (MAI) 102:45 AM05:30 AMNo Delay02:47 AM05:30 AM No Delay 39 Kms -
4 Harpur Nag Halt (HRNG) 102:54 AM05:30 AMNo Delay02:55 AM05:30 AM No Delay 43 Kms -
5 Chakia (CAA) 103:00 AM05:30 AMNo Delay03:02 AM05:30 AM No Delay 48 Kms -
6 Pipra (PPA) 103:17 AM05:30 AMNo Delay03:19 AM05:30 AM No Delay 58 Kms -
7 Jiwdhara (JDR) 103:34 AM05:30 AMNo Delay03:36 AM05:30 AM No Delay 71 Kms -
8 Motihari Court (MCO) 103:44 AM05:30 AMNo Delay03:45 AM05:30 AM No Delay 77 Kms -
9 Bapudm Motihari (BMKI) 103:51 AM05:30 AMNo Delay03:54 AM05:30 AM No Delay 79 Kms -
10 Semra (SRA) 104:06 AM05:30 AMNo Delay04:08 AM05:30 AM No Delay 91 Kms -
11 Sagauli Jn (SGL) 104:20 AM05:30 AMNo Delay04:27 AM05:30 AM No Delay 101 Kms -
12 Majhowlia (MJL) 104:41 AM05:30 AMNo Delay04:43 AM05:30 AM No Delay 113 Kms -
13 Bettiah (BTH) 104:58 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:01 AM05:30 AM No Delay 123 Kms -
14 Kumarbagh (KUMB) 105:13 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:15 AM05:30 AM No Delay 132 Kms -
15 Chanpatia (CAI) 105:23 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:25 AM05:30 AM No Delay 139 Kms -
16 Rameshwar Nagar Halt (RSWN) 105:32 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:33 AM05:30 AM No Delay 145 Kms -
17 Sathi (SAHI) 105:37 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:39 AM05:30 AM No Delay 148 Kms -
18 Musharwa Halt (MSHW) 105:49 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:50 AM05:30 AM No Delay 153 Kms -
19 Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE) 106:20 AM05:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 159 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 27 Sep, 2022 @ 08:02 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

ndls to mfp train seat availabilityndls to mfpmfp to ndls