RailEnquiry

Loading..

63284 Cpr-see Memu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 02 Jul 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Patna Jn (PNBE) 1SourceSourceNo Delay08:10 AM05:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Sachiwalay Halt (SCY) 108:16 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:17 AM05:30 AM No Delay 3 Kms -
3 Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 108:20 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:22 AM05:30 AM No Delay 6 Kms -
4 Patliputra (PPTA) 108:40 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:42 AM05:30 AM No Delay 13 Kms -
5 (DGBH) 108:46 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:47 AM05:30 AM No Delay 15 Kms -
6 Pahlejaghat Jn (PHLG) 108:58 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:59 AM05:30 AM No Delay 24 Kms -
7 Sonpur Jn (SEE) 109:06 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:08 AM05:30 AM No Delay 27 Kms -
8 Hajipur Jn (HJP) 109:20 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:25 AM05:30 AM No Delay 33 Kms -
9 Chakmakrand (CKRD) 109:33 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:35 AM05:30 AM No Delay 40 Kms -
10 Akshaywat R Ngr (AYRN) 109:41 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:42 AM05:30 AM No Delay 43 Kms -
11 Chak Sikandar (CSR) 109:48 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:49 AM05:30 AM No Delay 49 Kms -
12 Gram Kharika (GKHT) 109:53 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:54 AM05:30 AM No Delay 51 Kms -
13 Desari (DES) 109:58 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:59 AM05:30 AM No Delay 53 Kms -
14 Sahadai Buzurg (SDG) 110:12 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:13 AM05:30 AM No Delay 58 Kms -
15 Mehnar Road (MNO) 110:18 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:19 AM05:30 AM No Delay 63 Kms -
16 Basudeopur Chandail Halt (BDUA) 110:26 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:27 AM05:30 AM No Delay 67 Kms -
17 Shahpur Patoree (SPP) 110:42 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:43 AM05:30 AM No Delay 71 Kms -
18 Nandani Lagunia (NNNL) 110:49 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:50 AM05:30 AM No Delay 76 Kms -
19 Mohiuddinnagar (MOG) 110:58 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:59 AM05:30 AM No Delay 84 Kms -
20 Harpar Bochaha (HBP) 111:05 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:06 AM05:30 AM No Delay 89 Kms -
21 Vidyapatidham (VPDA) 111:11 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:12 AM05:30 AM No Delay 94 Kms -
22 Bachwara Jn (BCA) 111:29 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:31 AM05:30 AM No Delay 104 Kms -
23 Teghra (TGA) 111:49 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:50 AM05:30 AM No Delay 113 Kms -
24 Barauni Flag (BUJ) 112:02 PM05:30 AMNo Delay12:03 PM05:30 AM No Delay 118 Kms -
25 Barauni Jn (BJU) 112:25 PM05:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 121 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 02 Jul, 2022 @ 07:11 AM