RailEnquiry

Loading..

63263 Pnbe-bxr Memu Live Running Status Train does not run from source on 20 Jul, 2024
Start Date - 20 Jul 2024 Currently Norun (Departed: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Patna Jn. 1 Source - - 01:45 PM - - 0 -
2 Sachiwalaya Halt 1 01:51 PM - - 01:52 PM - - 3 -
3 Phulwari Sharif 1 01:57 PM - - 01:58 PM - - 6 -
4 Danapur 1 02:05 PM - - 02:10 PM - - 10 -
5 Neora 1 02:15 PM - - 02:16 PM - - 15 -
6 Sadisopur 1 02:25 PM - - 02:26 PM - - 23 -
7 Patel Halt 1 02:30 PM - - 02:31 PM - - 25 -
8 Bihta 1 02:36 PM - - 02:38 PM - - 27 -
9 Koelwar 1 02:46 PM - - 02:48 PM - - 35 -
10 Kulharia 1 02:53 PM - - 02:54 PM - - 39 -
11 Ara 1 03:18 PM - - 03:20 PM - - 49 -
12 Karisath 1 03:31 PM - - 03:32 PM - - 59 -
13 Bihiya 1 03:46 PM - - 03:48 PM - - 71 -
14 Banahi 1 03:56 PM - - 03:58 PM - - 76 -
15 Sikaria Halt 1 04:02 PM - - 04:03 PM - - 80 -
16 Raghunathpur 1 04:18 PM - - 04:20 PM - - 85 -
17 Twining Ganj 1 04:30 PM - - 04:31 PM - - 94 -
18 Dumraon 1 04:42 PM - - 04:44 PM - - 101 -
19 Baruna 1 04:55 PM - - 04:56 PM - - 108 -
20 Buxar 1 06:45 PM - - Destination - - 118 -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 20 Jul, 2024 @ 09:00 PM