RailEnquiry

Loading..

31832 Knj - Sdahlocal Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 04 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Sealdah)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Krishngr Cty Jn (KNJ) 1SourceSourceNo Delay04:20 PM04:20 PM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Badkulla (BDZ) 104:26 PM04:31 PM5 Mins04:27 PM04:32 PM 5 Mins 10 Kms -
3 Taherpur (THP) 104:31 PM04:36 PM5 Mins04:32 PM04:37 PM 5 Mins 15 Kms -
4 Birnagar (BIJ) 104:34 PM04:34 PMNo Delay04:35 PM04:35 PM No Delay 18 Kms -
5 Kalinarynpur Jn (KLNP) 104:38 PM04:38 PMNo Delay04:39 PM04:39 PM No Delay 22 Kms -
6 Ranaghat Jn (RHA) 104:50 PM04:50 PMNo Delay04:51 PM04:51 PM No Delay 26 Kms -
7 Payradanga (PDX) 104:55 PM04:55 PMNo Delay04:56 PM04:56 PM No Delay 32 Kms -
8 Chakdaha (CDH) 105:00 PM05:00 PMNo Delay05:01 PM05:01 PM No Delay 37 Kms -
9 Palpara (PXR) 105:03 PM05:03 PMNo Delay05:04 PM05:04 PM No Delay 40 Kms -
10 Simurali (SMX) 105:06 PM05:06 PMNo Delay05:07 PM05:07 PM No Delay 42 Kms -
11 Madanpur (MPJ) 105:10 PM05:10 PMNo Delay05:11 PM05:11 PM No Delay 46 Kms -
12 Kalyani (KYI) 105:15 PM05:15 PMNo Delay05:16 PM05:16 PM No Delay 51 Kms -
13 Kanchrapara (KPA) 105:18 PM05:18 PMNo Delay05:19 PM05:19 PM No Delay 54 Kms -
14 Halisahar (HLR) 105:22 PM05:22 PMNo Delay05:23 PM05:23 PM No Delay 57 Kms -
15 Naihati Jn (NH) 105:37 PM05:37 PMNo Delay05:38 PM05:38 PM No Delay 62 Kms -
16 Kankinara (KNR) 105:41 PM05:41 PMNo Delay05:42 PM05:42 PM No Delay 64 Kms -
17 Jagadal (JGDL) 105:44 PM05:44 PMNo Delay05:45 PM05:45 PM No Delay 66 Kms -
18 Shyamnagar (SNR) 105:47 PM05:47 PMNo Delay05:48 PM05:48 PM No Delay 69 Kms -
19 Ichhapur (IP) 105:51 PM05:51 PMNo Delay05:52 PM05:52 PM No Delay 72 Kms -
20 Palta (PTF) 105:54 PM05:54 PMNo Delay05:55 PM05:55 PM No Delay 74 Kms -
21 Barrackpore (BP) 105:58 PM05:58 PMNo Delay05:59 PM05:59 PM No Delay 77 Kms -
22 Khardaha (KDH) 106:04 PM06:04 PMNo Delay06:05 PM06:05 PM No Delay 81 Kms -
23 Agarpara (AGP) 106:11 PM06:11 PMNo Delay06:12 PM06:12 PM No Delay 86 Kms -
24 Dum Dum (DDJ) 106:20 PM06:20 PMNo Delay06:21 PM06:21 PM No Delay 92 Kms -
25 Bidhan Nagar (BNXR) 106:24 PM06:24 PMNo Delay06:25 PM06:25 PM No Delay 96 Kms -
26 Sealdah (SDAH)106:40 PM06:40 PMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 102 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 04 Jul, 2022 @ 06:39 PM