RailEnquiry

Loading..

19031 Yoga Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 02 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Somesar)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 1SourceSourceNo Delay10:50 AM10:51 AM 1 Min 0 Kms -
2 SABARMATI BG (SBIB) 111:05 AM11:06 AM1 Min11:07 AM11:10 AM 3 Mins 6 Kms -
3 Gandhinagar Cap (GNC) 111:33 AM11:38 AM5 Mins11:35 AM11:40 AM 5 Mins 29 Kms -
4 Kalol (KLL) 111:56 AM12:07 PM11 Mins11:58 AM12:09 PM 11 Mins 49 Kms -
5 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 112:33 PM12:43 PM10 Mins12:35 PM12:44 PM 9 Mins 91 Kms -
6 Unjha (UJA) 112:52 PM01:40 PM48 Mins12:54 PM01:41 PM 47 Mins 112 Kms -
7 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 102:08 PM02:16 PM8 Mins02:10 PM02:17 PM 7 Mins 156 Kms -
8 Abu Road (ABR) 102:55 PM02:55 PMNo Delay03:05 PM03:05 PM No Delay 209 Kms -
9 (PDWA) 103:39 PM03:40 PM1 Min03:41 PM03:42 PM 1 Min 253 Kms -
10 Jawai Bandh (JWB) 104:10 PM04:11 PM1 Min04:12 PM04:13 PM 1 Min 291 Kms -
11 Falna (FA) 104:25 PM04:26 PM1 Min04:30 PM04:30 PM No Delay 308 Kms -
13 Somesar (SOS)105:02 PM05:02 PMNo Delay05:02 PM05:02 PM No Delay 322 Kms -
14 Rani (RANI) 104:43 PM04:44 PM1 Min04:45 PM04:46 PM 1 Min 322 Kms -
15 Marwar Jn (MJ) 105:35 PM05:36 PM1 Min05:40 PM05:41 PM 1 Min 374 Kms -
16 Sojat Road (SOD) 106:00 PM06:01 PM1 Min06:02 PM06:03 PM 1 Min 395 Kms -
17 Haripur (HP) 106:25 PM06:26 PM1 Min06:27 PM06:28 PM 1 Min 428 Kms -
18 Beawar (BER) 107:05 PM07:06 PM1 Min07:07 PM07:08 PM 1 Min 462 Kms -
19 Ajmer Jn (AII) 108:25 PM08:26 PM1 Min08:35 PM08:36 PM 1 Min 514 Kms -
20 Kishangarh (KSG) 109:03 PM09:04 PM1 Min09:05 PM09:06 PM 1 Min 539 Kms -
21 Phulera Jn (FL) 109:45 PM09:46 PM1 Min09:47 PM09:48 PM 1 Min 593 Kms -
22 Jaipur (JP) 110:40 PM10:41 PM1 Min10:50 PM10:51 PM 1 Min 648 Kms -
23 Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 111:02 PM11:03 PM1 Min11:04 PM11:05 PM 1 Min 653 Kms -
24 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 212:07 AM12:08 AM1 Min12:12 AM12:13 AM 1 Min 738 Kms -
25 Alwar (AWR) 201:07 AM01:08 AM1 Min01:10 AM01:11 AM 1 Min 799 Kms -
26 Khairthal (KRH) 201:28 AM01:29 AM1 Min01:30 AM01:31 AM 1 Min 826 Kms -
27 Rewari (RE) 202:50 AM02:51 AM1 Min02:55 AM02:56 AM 1 Min 873 Kms -
28 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 203:23 AM03:24 AM1 Min03:25 AM03:26 AM 1 Min 894 Kms -
29 Gurgaon (GGN) 203:46 AM03:47 AM1 Min03:48 AM03:49 AM 1 Min 924 Kms -
30 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 204:03 AM04:04 AM1 Min04:05 AM04:06 AM 1 Min 941 Kms -
31 Delhi (DLI) 204:50 AM04:51 AM1 Min05:05 AM05:06 AM 1 Min 956 Kms -
32 Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 205:19 AM05:20 AM1 Min05:21 AM05:22 AM 1 Min 962 Kms -
33 Ghaziabad (GZB) 205:56 AM05:57 AM1 Min05:58 AM05:59 AM 1 Min 975 Kms -
34 N Ghaziabad (GZN) 206:09 AM06:10 AM1 Min06:10 AM06:11 AM 1 Min 981 Kms -
35 Modinagar (MDNR) 206:25 AM06:26 AM1 Min06:27 AM06:28 AM 1 Min 1003 Kms -
36 Meerut City (MTC) 206:48 AM06:49 AM1 Min06:53 AM06:54 AM 1 Min 1023 Kms -
37 Meerut Cant (MUT) 206:57 AM06:58 AM1 Min06:59 AM07:00 AM 1 Min 1027 Kms -
38 Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 207:14 AM07:15 AM1 Min07:16 AM07:17 AM 1 Min 1047 Kms -
39 Khatauli (KAT) 207:24 AM07:25 AM1 Min07:26 AM07:27 AM 1 Min 1056 Kms -
40 Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 207:50 AM07:51 AM1 Min07:52 AM07:53 AM 1 Min 1078 Kms -
41 Deoband (DBD) 208:16 AM08:17 AM1 Min08:18 AM08:19 AM 1 Min 1102 Kms -
42 Tapri (TPZ) 209:56 AM09:57 AM1 Min09:58 AM09:59 AM 1 Min 1130 Kms -
43 Roorkee (RK) 210:34 AM10:35 AM1 Min10:36 AM10:37 AM 1 Min 1162 Kms -
44 Haridwar Jn (HW) 211:18 AM11:19 AM1 MinDestinationDestination 1 Min 1203 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 02 Jul, 2022 @ 05:04 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

19031 train running status19031 running statustrain no 19031 live running statusseats in yoga express hw to abu roadyoga express 19032 running statusmeerut to rewari yoga expresstrain