RailEnquiry

Loading..

18625 Prnc Hte Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 02 Jul 2022 Currently Reached (Reached: Hatia)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Purnia Court (PRNC) 1SourceSourceNo Delay02:05 AM02:05 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Banmankhi Jn (BNKI) 102:28 AM02:34 AM6 Mins02:30 AM02:36 AM 6 Mins 31 Kms -
3 Murliganj (MRIJ) 102:49 AM02:58 AM9 Mins02:51 AM03:00 AM 9 Mins 51 Kms -
4 Dauram Madhpura (DMH) 103:08 AM03:16 AM8 Mins03:10 AM03:17 AM 7 Mins 73 Kms -
5 Saharsa Jn (SHC) 104:10 AM04:10 AMNo Delay04:35 AM04:42 AM 7 Mins 95 Kms -
6 S Bakhtiyarpur (SBV) 104:50 AM05:01 AM11 Mins04:52 AM05:06 AM 14 Mins 112 Kms -
7 Koparia (KFA) 104:59 AM05:13 AM14 Mins05:01 AM05:16 AM 15 Mins 118 Kms -
8 Badla Ghat (BHB) 105:31 AM05:33 AM2 Mins05:33 AM05:35 AM 2 Mins 132 Kms -
9 Mansi Jn (MNE) 105:51 AM05:51 AMNo Delay05:53 AM05:55 AM 2 Mins 140 Kms -
10 Khagaria Jn (KGG) 106:03 AM06:06 AM3 Mins06:05 AM06:10 AM 5 Mins 148 Kms -
11 Sahibpur Kamal (SKJ) 106:16 AM06:26 AM10 Mins06:18 AM06:28 AM 10 Mins 162 Kms -
12 Lakhminia (LKN) 106:28 AM06:39 AM11 Mins06:29 AM06:41 AM 12 Mins 171 Kms -
13 Begu Sarai (BGS) 106:47 AM07:06 AM19 Mins06:49 AM07:08 AM 19 Mins 189 Kms -
14 Hathidah Upper (HTZU) 108:10 AM08:16 AM6 Mins08:11 AM08:18 AM 7 Mins 213 Kms -
15 Mokameh Jn (MKA) 108:28 AM08:31 AM3 Mins08:30 AM08:34 AM 4 Mins 221 Kms -
16 Barh (BARH) 108:54 AM08:59 AM5 Mins08:56 AM09:08 AM 12 Mins 247 Kms -
17 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 109:22 AM09:43 AM21 Mins09:24 AM09:44 AM 20 Mins 265 Kms -
18 Khusropur (KOO) 109:37 AM09:55 AM18 Mins09:39 AM09:57 AM 18 Mins 280 Kms -
19 Fatwa (FUT) 109:48 AM10:05 AM17 Mins09:50 AM10:09 AM 19 Mins 288 Kms -
20 Patna Saheb (PNC) 110:02 AM10:22 AM20 Mins10:04 AM10:24 AM 20 Mins 300 Kms -
21 Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 110:18 AM10:31 AM13 Mins10:20 AM10:35 AM 15 Mins 308 Kms -
22 Patna Jn (PNBE) 110:50 AM10:50 AMNo Delay11:00 AM11:00 AM No Delay 310 Kms -
23 Punpun (PPN) 111:16 AM11:25 AM9 Mins11:18 AM11:27 AM 9 Mins 323 Kms -
24 Taregna (TEA) 111:35 AM11:54 AM19 Mins11:40 AM11:56 AM 16 Mins 340 Kms -
25 Jehanabad (JHD) 111:55 AM12:17 PM22 Mins11:57 AM12:19 PM 22 Mins 355 Kms -
26 Bela (BELA) 112:22 PM12:46 PM24 Mins12:24 PM12:47 PM 23 Mins 382 Kms -
27 Gaya Jn (GAYA) 101:45 PM01:45 PMNo Delay02:05 PM02:05 PM No Delay 402 Kms -
28 Tankuppa (TKN) 102:31 PM02:31 PMNo Delay02:33 PM02:33 PM No Delay 422 Kms -
29 Paharpur (PRP) 102:51 PM02:51 PMNo Delay02:53 PM02:53 PM No Delay 434 Kms -
30 Koderma (KQR) 103:30 PM03:35 PM5 Mins03:32 PM03:36 PM 4 Mins 478 Kms -
31 Parsabad (PSB) 103:50 PM03:57 PM7 Mins03:52 PM03:59 PM 7 Mins 504 Kms -
32 Hazaribagh Rd (HZD) 104:07 PM04:15 PM8 Mins04:09 PM04:16 PM 7 Mins 526 Kms -
33 Parasnath (PNME) 104:30 PM04:35 PM5 Mins04:32 PM04:37 PM 5 Mins 553 Kms -
34 Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 105:00 PM05:00 PMNo Delay05:05 PM05:05 PM No Delay 571 Kms -
35 Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 105:27 PM05:27 PMNo Delay05:29 PM05:29 PM No Delay 588 Kms -
36 Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 106:05 PM06:05 PMNo Delay06:10 PM06:10 PM No Delay 604 Kms -
37 Muri (MURI) 107:07 PM07:07 PMNo Delay07:12 PM07:12 PM No Delay 656 Kms -
38 Ranchi (RNC) 108:30 PM08:30 PMNo Delay08:35 PM08:35 PM No Delay 719 Kms -
39 Hatia (HTE)109:00 PM09:00 PMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 726 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 02 Jul, 2022 @ 09:36 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

18625 live running status18625 running statuspatna hatia running statuspnbe to prnc koshi express ticket fairspj-prnc dmu