RailEnquiry

Loading..

17405 Krishna Express Live Running Status - 56 Mins Late
Start Date - 05 Oct 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Secunderabad Jn)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Tirupati (TPTY) 1SourceSourceNo Delay05:50 AM06:01 AM 11 Mins 0 Kms -
2 Renigunta Jn (RU) 106:08 AM06:11 AM3 Mins06:10 AM06:12 AM 2 Mins 10 Kms -
3 Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 106:34 AM06:55 AM21 Mins06:35 AM06:56 AM 21 Mins 33 Kms -
4 Venkatagiri (VKI) 106:49 AM07:08 AM19 Mins06:50 AM07:09 AM 19 Mins 57 Kms -
5 Gudur Jn (GDR) 107:29 AM07:43 AM14 Mins07:30 AM07:44 AM 14 Mins 93 Kms -
6 Vedayapalem (VDE) 107:44 AM08:11 AM27 Mins07:45 AM08:12 AM 27 Mins 124 Kms -
7 Nellore (NLR) 107:54 AM08:22 AM28 Mins07:55 AM08:24 AM 29 Mins 131 Kms -
8 Bitragunta (BTTR) 108:29 AM08:29 AMNo Delay08:30 AM08:30 AM No Delay 165 Kms -
9 Kavali (KVZ) 108:43 AM08:43 AMNo Delay08:45 AM08:45 AM No Delay 182 Kms -
10 Singarayakonda (SKM) 109:04 AM09:04 AMNo Delay09:05 AM09:05 AM No Delay 219 Kms -
11 Tanguturu (TNR) 109:14 AM09:14 AMNo Delay09:15 AM09:15 AM No Delay 229 Kms -
12 Ongole (OGL) 109:39 AM09:39 AMNo Delay09:40 AM09:40 AM No Delay 247 Kms -
13 Ammanabrolu (ANB) 109:54 AM09:54 AMNo Delay09:55 AM09:55 AM No Delay 262 Kms -
14 Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 110:09 AM10:09 AMNo Delay10:10 AM10:10 AM No Delay 276 Kms -
15 Vetapalem (VTM) 110:19 AM10:19 AMNo Delay10:20 AM10:20 AM No Delay 289 Kms -
16 Chirala (CLX) 110:28 AM10:28 AMNo Delay10:30 AM10:30 AM No Delay 297 Kms -
17 Bapatla (BPP) 110:49 AM10:49 AMNo Delay10:50 AM10:50 AM No Delay 312 Kms -
18 Nidubrolu (NDO) 111:29 AM11:29 AMNo Delay11:30 AM11:30 AM No Delay 332 Kms -
19 Tenali Jn (TEL) 111:59 AM11:59 AMNo Delay12:00 PM12:00 PM No Delay 354 Kms -
20 Duggirala (DIG) 112:09 PM12:09 PMNo Delay12:10 PM12:10 PM No Delay 364 Kms -
21 Peddavadlapudi (PVD) 112:19 PM12:19 PMNo Delay12:20 PM12:20 PM No Delay 374 Kms -
22 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 101:00 PM01:00 PMNo Delay01:10 PM01:10 PM No Delay 386 Kms -
23 Kondapalli (KI) 101:39 PM01:39 PMNo Delay01:40 PM01:40 PM No Delay 402 Kms -
24 Errupalem (YP) 102:15 PM02:15 PMNo Delay02:16 PM02:16 PM No Delay 426 Kms -
25 Madhira (MDR) 102:21 PM02:21 PMNo Delay02:22 PM02:22 PM No Delay 442 Kms -
26 Bona Kalu (BKL) 102:40 PM02:40 PMNo Delay02:41 PM02:41 PM No Delay 458 Kms -
27 Khammam (KMT) 102:51 PM02:51 PMNo Delay02:53 PM02:53 PM No Delay 486 Kms -
28 Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 103:19 PM03:19 PMNo Delay03:20 PM03:20 PM No Delay 509 Kms -
29 Garla (GLA) 103:24 PM03:24 PMNo Delay03:25 PM03:25 PM No Delay 514 Kms -
30 Mahbubabad (MABD) 103:44 PM03:44 PMNo Delay03:45 PM03:45 PM No Delay 533 Kms -
31 Kesamudram (KDM) 103:59 PM03:59 PMNo Delay04:00 PM04:00 PM No Delay 549 Kms -
32 Nekonda (NKD) 104:14 PM04:14 PMNo Delay04:15 PM04:15 PM No Delay 564 Kms -
33 Warangal (WL) 104:41 PM04:41 PMNo Delay04:42 PM04:42 PM No Delay 595 Kms -
34 Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 104:56 PM04:56 PMNo Delay04:57 PM04:57 PM No Delay 616 Kms -
35 Ghanpur (GNP) 105:34 PM05:34 PMNo Delay05:35 PM05:35 PM No Delay 636 Kms -
36 Raghunathpalli (RGP) 105:57 PM05:57 PMNo Delay05:58 PM05:58 PM No Delay 653 Kms -
37 Jangaon (ZN) 106:06 PM06:06 PMNo Delay06:07 PM06:07 PM No Delay 664 Kms -
38 Aler (ALER) 106:23 PM06:23 PMNo Delay06:24 PM06:24 PM No Delay 679 Kms -
39 (YADD) 106:44 PM06:44 PMNo Delay06:45 PM06:45 PM No Delay 695 Kms -
40 Bhongir (BG) 106:55 PM06:55 PMNo Delay06:56 PM06:56 PM No Delay 702 Kms -
41 Charlapalli (CHZ) 107:39 PM07:39 PMNo Delay07:40 PM07:40 PM No Delay 736 Kms -
42 Maula Ali (MLY) 107:49 PM07:49 PMNo Delay07:50 PM07:50 PM No Delay 742 Kms -
43 Secunderabad Jn (SC)108:25 PM08:25 PM56 Mins08:45 PM08:45 PM 56 Mins 748 Kms -
44 Malkajgiri (MJF) 108:54 PM08:54 PMNo Delay08:55 PM08:55 PM No Delay 751 Kms -
45 Bolarum (BMO) 109:14 PM09:14 PMNo Delay09:15 PM09:15 PM No Delay 761 Kms -
46 Mirzapalli (MZL) 110:19 PM10:19 PMNo Delay10:20 PM10:20 PM No Delay 819 Kms -
47 Akanapet (AKE) 110:39 PM10:39 PMNo Delay10:40 PM10:40 PM No Delay 829 Kms -
48 Kamareddi (KMC) 110:58 PM10:58 PMNo Delay11:00 PM11:00 PM No Delay 856 Kms -
49 Nizamabad (NZB) 111:45 PM11:45 PMNo Delay11:50 PM11:50 PM No Delay 908 Kms -
50 Basar (BSX) 212:31 AM12:31 AMNo Delay12:32 AM12:32 AM No Delay 937 Kms -
51 Dharmabad (DAB) 212:41 AM12:41 AMNo Delay12:42 AM12:42 AM No Delay 947 Kms -
52 Umri (UMRI) 201:19 AM01:19 AMNo Delay01:20 AM01:20 AM No Delay 977 Kms -
53 Mudkhed (MUE) 202:20 AM02:20 AMNo Delay02:40 AM02:40 AM No Delay 996 Kms -
54 Bhokar (BOKR) 203:04 AM03:04 AMNo Delay03:05 AM03:05 AM No Delay 1019 Kms -
55 Himayatnagar (HEM) 203:54 AM03:54 AMNo Delay03:55 AM03:55 AM No Delay 1062 Kms -
56 Saharsrakund (SHSK) 204:09 AM04:09 AMNo Delay04:10 AM04:10 AM No Delay 1077 Kms -
57 Bodhadi Bujrug (BHBK) 204:49 AM04:49 AMNo Delay04:50 AM04:50 AM No Delay 1107 Kms -
58 Kinwat (KNVT) 205:09 AM05:09 AMNo Delay05:10 AM05:10 AM No Delay 1122 Kms -
59 Adilabad (ADB) 206:15 AM06:15 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 1167 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 05 Oct, 2022 @ 10:33 PM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

17405 running statuskrishna express status17405 train running statuskrishna express running statuskrishna express live status