RailEnquiry

Loading..

15104 Gkp Intercity Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 03 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Gorakhpur Cant)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 (BSBS) 1SourceSourceNo Delay05:25 AM05:26 AM 1 Min 0 Kms -
2 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 105:40 AM05:40 AMNo Delay05:45 AM05:45 AM No Delay 4 Kms 2
3 Varanasi City (BCY) 105:56 AM05:56 AMNo Delay05:58 AM06:00 AM 2 Mins 7 Kms -
4 Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 106:24 AM06:26 AM2 Mins06:26 AM06:31 AM 5 Mins 39 Kms -
5 Sadat (SDT) 106:44 AM06:52 AM8 Mins06:45 AM06:54 AM 9 Mins 57 Kms -
6 Jakhanian (JKN) 106:56 AM07:04 AM8 Mins06:58 AM07:06 AM 8 Mins 67 Kms -
7 Dullahapur (DLR) 107:08 AM07:16 AM8 Mins07:10 AM07:18 AM 8 Mins 75 Kms -
8 Mau Jn (MAU) 107:35 AM07:40 AM5 Mins07:40 AM07:45 AM 5 Mins 96 Kms -
9 Indara Jn (IAA) 107:48 AM08:08 AM20 Mins07:50 AM08:10 AM 20 Mins 104 Kms -
10 Kirihrapur (KER) 108:03 AM08:26 AM23 Mins08:05 AM08:29 AM 24 Mins 118 Kms -
11 Belthara Road (BLTR) 108:23 AM08:43 AM20 Mins08:25 AM08:45 AM 20 Mins 131 Kms -
12 Lar Road (LRD) 108:43 AM08:55 AM12 Mins08:45 AM08:57 AM 12 Mins 144 Kms -
13 Salempur Jn (SRU) 108:55 AM09:08 AM13 Mins08:57 AM09:10 AM 13 Mins 154 Kms -
15 Gorakhpur Cant (GKC)110:41 AM10:41 AMNo Delay10:41 AM10:41 AM No Delay 164 Kms -
16 Bhatni Jn (BTT) 109:13 AM09:13 AMNo Delay09:15 AM09:15 AM No Delay 164 Kms -
17 Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 109:33 AM09:33 AMNo Delay09:35 AM09:35 AM No Delay 185 Kms -
18 Gauri Bazar (GB) 109:50 AM09:50 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 200 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 03 Jul, 2022 @ 10:51 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

15104 train running status15104 intercity exp15104 livendls to gkp train seat availabilitygkp railway enquiryumb to gkp