RailEnquiry

Loading..

12713 Satavahana Express Live Running Status - 35 Mins Late
Start Date - 26 Jun 2022 Currently Reached (Reached: Naskhal)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 1SourceSourceNo Delay06:25 AM06:25 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Madhira (MDR) 107:11 AM07:24 AM13 Mins07:12 AM07:25 AM 13 Mins 56 Kms -
3 Khammam (KMT) 107:38 AM08:13 AM35 Mins07:40 AM08:15 AM 35 Mins 101 Kms -
4 Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 108:04 AM08:39 AM35 Mins08:05 AM08:40 AM 35 Mins 124 Kms -
5 Mahbubabad (MABD) 108:21 AM09:02 AM41 Mins08:22 AM09:03 AM 41 Mins 148 Kms -
6 Kesamudram (KDM) 108:37 AM09:19 AM42 Mins08:38 AM09:20 AM 42 Mins 163 Kms -
7 Warangal (WL) 109:18 AM09:51 AM33 Mins09:20 AM10:08 AM 48 Mins 209 Kms -
8 Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 109:33 AM10:20 AM47 Mins09:35 AM10:21 AM 46 Mins 221 Kms -
10 Naskhal (NSKL)110:46 AM10:46 AM35 MinsDestinationDestination 35 Mins 353 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 26 Jun, 2022 @ 11:15 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

12713 running status12713 train running statussatavahana running statussatavahana train arrival time at kesamudramsatavahana train live running status