RailEnquiry

Loading..

05541 Dbg-umb Jansadharan Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 04 Jul 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Raxaul Jn (RXL) 1SourceSourceNo Delay05:10 AM05:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Bhelwa (BLV) 105:19 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:21 AM05:30 AM No Delay 7 Kms -
3 Kangali Halt (KNLI) 105:28 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:29 AM05:30 AM No Delay 12 Kms -
4 Sikta (STF) 105:34 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:36 AM05:30 AM No Delay 17 Kms -
5 Purushottampur Halt (PSPH) 105:43 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:44 AM05:30 AM No Delay 22 Kms -
6 Marajdwa (MRJD) 105:48 AM05:30 AMNo Delay05:50 AM05:30 AM No Delay 25 Kms -
7 Gokhula (GKA) 105:58 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:00 AM05:30 AM No Delay 32 Kms -
8 Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE) 106:20 AM05:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 41 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 04 Jul, 2022 @ 02:45 AM