RailEnquiry

Loading..

04424 Lko Festivl Special Live Running Status - 15 Mins Late
Start Date - 07 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Bahadurgarh)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Jind Jn (JIND) 1SourceSourceNo Delay07:15 AM07:15 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Bishanpur Hryna (BSPH) 107:21 AM07:26 AM5 Mins07:22 AM07:27 AM 5 Mins 7 Kms -
3 Kinana (KIU) 107:28 AM07:33 AM5 Mins07:29 AM07:34 AM 5 Mins 12 Kms -
4 Jai Jai Wanti (JJT) 107:36 AM07:41 AM5 Mins07:37 AM07:42 AM 5 Mins 20 Kms 2
5 Julana (JNA) 107:44 AM07:48 AM4 Mins07:45 AM07:49 AM 4 Mins 26 Kms -
6 Kila Zafargarh (KZH) 107:51 AM07:56 AM5 Mins07:52 AM07:57 AM 5 Mins 31 Kms -
7 (LNMA) 107:59 AM08:04 AM5 Mins08:00 AM08:05 AM 5 Mins 37 Kms -
8 Karainthi (KHV) 108:04 AM08:09 AM5 Mins08:05 AM08:10 AM 5 Mins 40 Kms -
9 Samar Gopalpur (SMF) 108:12 AM08:17 AM5 Mins08:13 AM08:18 AM 5 Mins 47 Kms -
10 Rohtak Jn (ROK) 108:22 AM08:27 AM5 Mins08:24 AM08:29 AM 5 Mins 57 Kms -
11 Asthal Bohar (ABO) 108:32 AM08:37 AM5 Mins08:33 AM08:38 AM 5 Mins 63 Kms -
12 Kharawar (KRZ) 108:40 AM08:45 AM5 Mins08:41 AM08:46 AM 5 Mins 69 Kms -
13 Ismaila Haryana (ISM) 108:48 AM08:53 AM5 Mins08:49 AM08:54 AM 5 Mins 76 Kms -
14 Sampla (SPZ) 108:53 AM08:58 AM5 Mins08:54 AM08:59 AM 5 Mins 79 Kms -
15 Rohad Nagar (ROHN) 109:00 AM09:05 AM5 Mins09:01 AM09:06 AM 5 Mins 84 Kms -
16 Asaudah (ASE) 109:06 AM09:11 AM5 Mins09:07 AM09:12 AM 5 Mins 89 Kms -
17 Bahadurgarh (BGZ)109:15 AM09:20 AM15 Mins09:16 AM09:21 AM 15 Mins 97 Kms -
18 Ghevra (GHE) 109:23 AM09:28 AM5 Mins09:24 AM09:29 AM 5 Mins 104 Kms -
19 Mundka (MQC) 109:29 AM09:34 AM5 Mins09:30 AM09:35 AM 5 Mins 107 Kms -
20 Nangloi (NNO) 109:34 AM09:39 AM5 Mins09:35 AM09:40 AM 5 Mins 110 Kms -
21 Mangolpuri (MGLP) 109:40 AM09:45 AM5 Mins09:41 AM09:46 AM 5 Mins 113 Kms -
22 Shakurbasti (SSB) 109:48 AM09:53 AM5 Mins09:50 AM09:55 AM 5 Mins 117 Kms -
23 Dayabasti (DBSI) 109:59 AM10:04 AM5 Mins10:00 AM10:05 AM 5 Mins 121 Kms -
24 Viveknndapuri H (VVKP) 110:05 AM10:10 AM5 Mins10:06 AM10:11 AM 5 Mins 123 Kms -
25 Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ) 110:11 AM10:16 AM5 Mins10:12 AM10:17 AM 5 Mins 124 Kms -
26 Delhi (DLI) 110:40 AM10:45 AM5 MinsDestinationDestination No Delay 127 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 07 Jul, 2022 @ 09:38 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

04424 train seat availability04424 live running status04424 running live train statuspatalkot express running statuspatalkot expressbagalkot railway station phone number