RailEnquiry

Loading..

04090 Ndls Rgd Fest Sp Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 02 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: New Delhi)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Hisar (HSR) 1SourceSourceNo Delay05:15 AM05:17 AM 2 Mins 0 Kms -
2 Satrod (STD) 105:25 AM05:28 AM3 Mins05:27 AM05:30 AM 3 Mins 11 Kms -
3 Hansi (HNS) 105:38 AM05:43 AM5 Mins05:40 AM05:44 AM 4 Mins 23 Kms -
4 Bawani Khera (BWK) 105:56 AM06:00 AM4 Mins05:58 AM06:02 AM 4 Mins 42 Kms -
5 Bhiwani (BNW) 106:20 AM06:20 AMNo Delay06:45 AM06:47 AM 2 Mins 60 Kms -
6 Kalanaur Kalan (KLNK) 107:10 AM07:12 AM2 Mins07:12 AM07:15 AM 3 Mins 89 Kms -
7 Rohtak Jn (ROK) 107:46 AM07:46 AMNo Delay07:48 AM07:48 AM No Delay 109 Kms -
8 Sampla (SPZ) 108:02 AM08:16 AM14 Mins08:04 AM08:17 AM 13 Mins 132 Kms -
9 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 108:18 AM08:31 AM13 Mins08:20 AM08:32 AM 12 Mins 149 Kms -
10 Nangloi (NNO) 108:31 AM08:44 AM13 Mins08:33 AM08:45 AM 12 Mins 162 Kms -
11 Shakurbasti (SSB) 108:46 AM08:59 AM13 Mins08:48 AM09:01 AM 13 Mins 169 Kms -
12 Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ) 109:05 AM09:18 AM13 Mins09:07 AM09:20 AM 13 Mins 176 Kms -
13 New Delhi (NDLS)109:35 AM09:48 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 180 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 02 Jul, 2022 @ 11:25 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

04090 train running statusrunning status of 04090spj to ndlsndls to cprcpr to ndls