RailEnquiry

Loading..

03311 Dhn-pnbe Exam Special Live Running Status - 10 Mins Late
Start Date - 03 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Dehri On Sone)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 1SourceSourceNo Delay05:10 AM05:20 AM 10 Mins 0 Kms -
2 Mangra (MAZ) 105:19 AM05:29 AM10 Mins05:21 AM05:30 AM 9 Mins 6 Kms -
3 Keckhi (KCKI) 105:29 AM05:36 AM7 Mins05:31 AM05:38 AM 7 Mins 12 Kms -
4 Chianki (CNF) 105:39 AM05:46 AM7 Mins05:41 AM05:48 AM 7 Mins 20 Kms -
5 Daltonganj (DTO) 105:51 AM05:58 AM7 Mins05:53 AM05:59 AM 6 Mins 27 Kms -
6 Kajri (KFT) 106:04 AM06:08 AM4 Mins06:06 AM06:10 AM 4 Mins 38 Kms -
7 Rajhura (RHR) 106:15 AM06:18 AM3 Mins06:17 AM06:20 AM 3 Mins 45 Kms -
8 Lalgarh Bihar Halt (LBT) 106:25 AM06:25 AMNo Delay06:26 AM06:26 AM No Delay 49 Kms -
9 Tolra (TRZ) 106:34 AM06:34 AMNo Delay06:36 AM06:36 AM No Delay 55 Kms -
10 Garwa Road (GHD) 107:10 AM07:10 AMNo Delay07:15 AM07:15 AM No Delay 61 Kms -
11 Sigsigi (SQS) 107:20 AM07:20 AMNo Delay07:22 AM07:22 AM No Delay 66 Kms -
12 Karkatta (KRTA) 107:28 AM07:28 AMNo Delay07:30 AM07:30 AM No Delay 71 Kms -
13 Untare Road (URD) 107:37 AM07:37 AMNo Delay07:39 AM07:39 AM No Delay 77 Kms -
14 Satbahini (SZF) 107:45 AM07:45 AMNo Delay07:47 AM07:47 AM No Delay 82 Kms -
15 Muhammadganj (MDJ) 107:54 AM07:54 AMNo Delay07:56 AM07:56 AM No Delay 89 Kms -
16 Kosiara (KVQ) 108:03 AM08:03 AMNo Delay08:05 AM08:05 AM No Delay 94 Kms -
17 Haidarnagar (HDN) 108:12 AM08:12 AMNo Delay08:14 AM08:14 AM No Delay 100 Kms -
18 Japla (JPL) 108:23 AM08:23 AMNo Delay08:28 AM08:28 AM No Delay 108 Kms -
19 Kajrat Nawadih (KYF) 108:33 AM08:33 AMNo Delay08:35 AM08:35 AM No Delay 115 Kms -
20 Nabenagar Road (NBG) 108:43 AM08:43 AMNo Delay08:45 AM08:45 AM No Delay 123 Kms -
21 Barkisalalya (BSYA) 108:52 AM08:52 AMNo Delay08:54 AM08:54 AM No Delay 131 Kms -
22 Ankorah Akorha (ANH) 109:01 AM09:01 AMNo Delay09:03 AM09:03 AM No Delay 137 Kms -
23 Bagahabishunpur (BCJ) 109:11 AM09:11 AMNo Delay09:13 AM09:13 AM No Delay 145 Kms -
24 Son Nagar (SEB) 109:28 AM09:28 AMNo Delay09:30 AM09:30 AM No Delay 153 Kms -
25 Dehri On Sone (DOS)110:00 AM10:00 AM10 MinsDestinationDestination 10 Mins 159 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 03 Jul, 2022 @ 10:35 AM