RailEnquiry

Loading..

55125 - Manduadih - Allahabad City Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Manduadih
0%
100%
Bhulanpur
0%
100%
Hardattpur
3%
97%
Raja Talab
3%
97%
Baherwa Halt
0%
100%
Nigatpur
0%
100%
Kachhwa Road
0%
100%
Katka
0%
100%
Madhosingh
0%
100%
Ahimanpur
0%
100%
Almaw
0%
100%
Gyanpur Road
0%
100%
Sarai Jagdish
0%
100%
Jangiganj
0%
100%
Atraura
0%
100%
Bhiti
0%
100%
Handia Khas
0%
100%
Saidabad
0%
100%
Ramnathpur
0%
100%
Jhusi
0%
100%
Daraganj
0%
100%
Allahabad City
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 26 Jan, 2019 to 24 Jul, 2019

55125 - Manduadih - Allahabad City Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
03 Apr, 2019 - 03 Apr, 201930 Minutes
01 Apr, 2019 - 03 Apr, 20195 Minutes
01 Apr, 2019 - 01 Apr, 20198 Minutes
18 Mar, 2019 - 01 Apr, 20194 Minutes
18 Mar, 2019 - 18 Mar, 201912 Minutes
16 Mar, 2019 - 18 Mar, 20192 Minutes
16 Mar, 2019 - 16 Mar, 201924 Minutes
11 Mar, 2019 - 16 Mar, 201919 Minutes
11 Mar, 2019 - 11 Mar, 201935 Minutes
11 Mar, 201929 Minutes
Stats Date range: 26 Jan, 2019 to 24 Jul, 2019

55125 - Manduadih - Allahabad City Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Manduadih (MUV)Source06:05 am0 Kms-
2Bhulanpur (BHLP)06:11 am06:13 am2 Kms-
3Hardattpur (HDT)06:18 am06:20 am7 Kms5 Mins
4Raja Talab (RTB)06:25 am06:27 am13 Kms5 Mins
5Baherwa Halt (BRWH)06:42 am06:44 am19 Kms-
6Nigatpur (NTU)06:47 am06:49 am22 Kms-
7Kachhwa Road (KWH)06:54 am06:56 am27 Kms-
8Katka (KFK)07:02 am07:04 am35 Kms-
9Madhosingh (MBS)07:15 am07:17 am43 Kms-
10Ahimanpur (AHM)07:26 am07:28 am47 Kms-
11Almaw (ALMW)07:33 am07:34 am51 Kms-
12Gyanpur Road (GYN)07:39 am07:41 am56 Kms-
13Sarai Jagdish (SJGH)07:52 am07:53 am62 Kms-
14Jangiganj (JGG)08:04 am08:06 am64 Kms-
15Atraura (ATRR)08:17 am08:18 am70 Kms-
16Bhiti (BYH)08:23 am08:24 am74 Kms-
17Handia Khas (HDK)08:31 am08:32 am81 Kms-
18Saidabad (SDC)08:52 am08:54 am89 Kms-
19Ramnathpur (RTR)09:09 am09:10 am100 Kms-
20Jhusi (JI)09:26 am09:28 am111 Kms-
21Daraganj (DRGJ)09:43 am09:45 am115 Kms-
22Allahabad City (ALY)12:15 pmDestination118 Kms-

55125 Manduadih - Allahabad City Passenger Route Map