RailEnquiry

Loading..

55125 Muv Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 24 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Manduadih (MUV) 1SourceSourceNo Delay06:05 AM05:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Bhulanpur (BHLP) 106:11 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:13 AM05:30 AM No Delay 2 Kms -
3 Hardattpur (HDT) 106:19 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:21 AM05:30 AM No Delay 8 Kms -
4 Raja Talab (RTB) 106:25 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:27 AM05:30 AM No Delay 13 Kms -
5 Baherwa Halt (BRWH) 106:34 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:35 AM05:30 AM No Delay 20 Kms -
6 Nigatpur (NTU) 106:39 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:41 AM05:30 AM No Delay 23 Kms -
7 Kachhwa Road (KWH) 106:56 AM05:30 AMNo Delay06:57 AM05:30 AM No Delay 28 Kms -
8 Katka (KFK) 107:04 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:06 AM05:30 AM No Delay 35 Kms -
9 Madhosingh (MBS) 107:15 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:17 AM05:30 AM No Delay 43 Kms -
10 Ahimanpur (AHM) 107:26 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:28 AM05:30 AM No Delay 47 Kms -
11 Almaw (ALMW) 107:38 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:39 AM05:30 AM No Delay 51 Kms -
12 Gyanpur Road (GYN) 107:44 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:46 AM05:30 AM No Delay 56 Kms -
13 Sarai Jagdish (SJGH) 107:53 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:55 AM05:30 AM No Delay 63 Kms -
14 Jangiganj (JGG) 107:59 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:01 AM05:30 AM No Delay 65 Kms -
15 Atraura (ATRR) 108:12 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:13 AM05:30 AM No Delay 70 Kms -
16 Bhiti (BYH) 108:17 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:19 AM05:30 AM No Delay 74 Kms -
17 Handia Khas (HDK) 108:31 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:33 AM05:30 AM No Delay 82 Kms -
18 Saidabad (SDC) 108:40 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:42 AM05:30 AM No Delay 89 Kms -
19 Ramnathpur (RTR) 108:53 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:55 AM05:30 AM No Delay 100 Kms -
20 Jhusi (JI) 109:06 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:08 AM05:30 AM No Delay 111 Kms -
21 Daraganj (DRGJ) 109:41 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:43 AM05:30 AM No Delay 115 Kms -
22 Allahabad City (ALY) 110:05 AM05:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 118 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 24 May, 2022 @ 09:11 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

55125 train enquiry55125 passenger55125 running statusmuv train from ndls to sremuv to lttmuv to ndls suprfast exp live running status