RailEnquiry

Loading..

55125 Muv Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 20 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Manduadih SourceNo Delay
2 Bhulanpur 06:11 AMNo Delay
3 Hardattpur 06:19 AMNo Delay
4 Raja Talab 06:25 AMNo Delay
5 Baherwa Halt 06:34 AMNo Delay
6 Nigatpur 06:39 AMNo Delay
7 Kachhwa Road 06:56 AMNo Delay
8 Katka 07:04 AMNo Delay
9 Madhosingh 07:15 AMNo Delay
10 Ahimanpur 07:26 AMNo Delay
11 Almaw 07:38 AMNo Delay
12 Gyanpur Road 07:44 AMNo Delay
13 Sarai Jagdish 07:53 AMNo Delay
14 Jangiganj 07:59 AMNo Delay
15 Atraura 08:12 AMNo Delay
16 Bhiti 08:17 AMNo Delay
17 Handia Khas 08:31 AMNo Delay
18 Saidabad 08:40 AMNo Delay
19 Ramnathpur 08:53 AMNo Delay
20 Jhusi 09:06 AMNo Delay
21 Daraganj 09:41 AMNo Delay
22 Allahabad City 10:05 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 20 May, 2022 @ 06:38 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

55125 train enquiry55125 passenger55125 running statusmuv train from ndls to sremuv to lttmuv to ndls suprfast exp live running status