RailEnquiry

Loading..

06581 - Yesvantpur - Belagavi Specialfare Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station)
82%
18%
Krishnadevaraya Halt
81%
19%
Nayandahalli
44%
56%
ana Bharati Halt
0%
100%
Kengeri
0%
100%
Hejjala
0%
100%
Bidadi
0%
100%
Ketohalli
0%
100%
Ramanagaram
0%
100%
Channapatna
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 10 Jun, 2022 to 06 Dec, 2022

06581 - Yesvantpur - Belagavi Specialfare Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
26 Nov, 2022 - 02 Dec, 202233 Minutes
21 Nov, 2022 - 26 Nov, 202237 Minutes
17 Nov, 2022 - 21 Nov, 202228 Minutes
12 Nov, 2022 - 17 Nov, 202238 Minutes
06 Nov, 2022 - 12 Nov, 202229 Minutes
31 Oct, 2022 - 06 Nov, 202243 Minutes
26 Oct, 2022 - 31 Oct, 202250 Minutes
21 Oct, 2022 - 26 Oct, 202227 Minutes
15 Oct, 2022 - 21 Oct, 202235 Minutes
10 Oct, 2022 - 15 Oct, 202233 Minutes
06 Oct, 2022 - 10 Oct, 202242 Minutes
01 Oct, 2022 - 06 Oct, 202241 Minutes
26 Sep, 2022 - 01 Oct, 202228 Minutes
21 Sep, 2022 - 26 Sep, 202252 Minutes
17 Sep, 2022 - 21 Sep, 202223 Minutes
11 Sep, 2022 - 17 Sep, 202240 Minutes
05 Sep, 2022 - 11 Sep, 202224 Minutes
29 Aug, 2022 - 05 Sep, 202236 Minutes
24 Aug, 2022 - 29 Aug, 202223 Minutes
17 Aug, 2022 - 24 Aug, 202222 Minutes
12 Aug, 2022 - 17 Aug, 202217 Minutes
07 Aug, 2022 - 12 Aug, 202228 Minutes
30 Jul, 2022 - 07 Aug, 202224 Minutes
20 Jul, 2022 - 30 Jul, 202250 Minutes
10 Jul, 2022 - 20 Jul, 202228 Minutes
04 Jul, 2022 - 10 Jul, 202232 Minutes
27 Jun, 2022 - 04 Jul, 202231 Minutes
20 Jun, 2022 - 27 Jun, 202223 Minutes
11 Jun, 2022 - 20 Jun, 202224 Minutes
11 Jun, 202230 Minutes
Stats Date range: 10 Jun, 2022 to 06 Dec, 2022

06581 - Yesvantpur - Belagavi Specialfare Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) (SBC)Source09:00 am0 Kms1147 Mins
2Krishnadevaraya Halt (KNDV)09:02 am09:03 am5 Kms1145 Mins
3Nayandahalli (NYH)09:08 am09:09 am7 Kms180 Mins
4ana Bharati Halt (GNB)09:12 am09:13 am9 Kms1-
5Kengeri (KGI)09:17 am09:18 am12 Kms1-
6Hejjala (HJL)09:27 am09:28 am23 Kms1-
7Bidadi (BID)09:33 am09:34 am30 Kms1-
8Ketohalli (KHLL)09:41 am09:42 am37 Kms1-
9Ramanagaram (RMGM)09:50 am09:51 am44 Kms1-
10Channapatna (CPT)10:15 am12:00 am55 Kms1-

06581 Yesvantpur - Belagavi Specialfare Special Route Map

06581 Yesvantpur - Belagavi Specialfare Special News

Extra coaches for Yesvantpur – Belagavi – Yesvantpur Tatkal Special
Railway has augmented extra coaches to train number 06581/06582 Yesvantpur – Belagavi – Yesvantpur Tatkal Special to add more passenger convinience. The details are given below - Train number 06581/06582 will be augmented with 2 Three Tier AC...
12 Sep,2018
Tatkal Special train between Yesvantpur and Belagavi
Yesvantpur - Belagavi Tatkal Special
  • Train number - 06581
  • This special fare train will run from Yesvantpur on September 12 - Wednesday
  • Yesvantpur departure time - 08:45 PM in the night
08 Sep,2018
Tatkal Special train between Yesvantpur and Belagavi
Yesvantpur - Belagavi Tatkal Special

Train number 06581 will run from Yesvantpur on May 11 - Friday. Yesvantpur departure time is 08:15 PM in the evening and Belagavi arrival time is 08:20 AM next day morning.
04 May,2018
Yesvantpur - Belagavi - Yesvantpur Tatkal Special
Train number 06581 Yesvantpur - Belagavi Tatkal Special 
  • Date of operation - March 29 Thursday
  • Yesvantpur departure time - 08:15 PM
  • Belagavi arrival time - 08:10 PM next day morning
Train n...
06 Mar,2018
Tatkal Special train tun run between Yeswantpur and Belagavi on October 17 on Deepawali festival

Yeswantpur - Belagavi Tatkal Special

  • Train number - 06581
  • Train type - Deepawali Tatkal special
  • Date - October 17
  • Day - Tuesday
  • Yeswantpur departure - 08:15PM
  • Belagavi arrival - 08:10AM n...
10 Oct,2017
Special train on special are between Yesvantpur and Belagavi

Yesvantpur - Belagavi Special Train

  • Train number – 06581
  • Train type – Special fare train
  • Date of run – September 28
  • Day – Thursday
  • Yesvantpur departure time – 08:15PM
  • Belagavi...
14 Sep,2017
Yesvantpur - Belagavi - Yesvantpur Special train on Independence Day

Yesvantpur - Belagavi Special train

  • Train number - 06581
  • Train type - Special fare train
  • Date of run - August 11
  • Day of run - Friday
  • Yesvantpur departure time - 08:15PM
  • Belagavi arrival t...
19 Jul,2017