RailEnquiry

Loading..

59317 - Ratlam Ujjain Passenger
NAD UJN PASS
Ratlam Jn (RTM) Ujjain Jn (UJN)

59317 - Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Ratlam (RTM)Source04:30 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Bangrod (BOD)04:42 pm04:43 pm13 KmsYes Mins-
3Runkhera (RNH)04:49 pm04:50 pm20 KmsYes Mins-
4Khachrod (KUH)05:01 pm05:03 pm30 KmsYes Mins-
5Berawanya (BRNA)05:10 pm05:11 pm36 KmsYes Mins-
6Nagda (NAD)05:30 pm06:00 pm44 KmsYes Mins11 Mins
7Bhatisuda(halt) (BTSD)06:06 pm06:07 pm50 KmsYes Mins11 Mins
8Piploda Bagla (PPG)06:16 pm06:17 pm55 KmsYes Mins17 Mins
9Unhel (UNL)06:25 pm06:26 pm62 KmsYes Mins-
10Palsora Makrawa (PSO)06:35 pm06:36 pm71 KmsYes Mins-
11Aslaoda (ASL)06:45 pm06:46 pm79 KmsYes Mins-
12Naikheri (NKI)06:59 pm07:00 pm88 KmsYes Mins-
13Ujjain (UJN)07:35 pmDestination99 KmsYes Mins-

59317 Ratlam Ujjain Passenger Route Map