RailEnquiry

Loading..

59317 Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 16 Jan 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Nagda Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Bhatisuda(halt) 06:06 PMNo Delay
3 Piploda Bagla 06:16 PMNo Delay
4 Unhel 06:25 PMNo Delay
5 Palsora Makrawa 06:35 PMNo Delay
6 Aslaoda 06:45 PMNo Delay
7 Naikheri 07:00 PMNo Delay
8 Ujjain Jn 07:35 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 16 Jan, 2022 @ 12:19 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

59317 train running statustrain 59317ratlam ujjain passenger livemanikpur to kanpur passengerallahabad jhansi passengervaranasi asansol passenger