RailEnquiry

Loading..

58002 - Puri - Santragachi Passenger
PURI SRC PASS
Puri (PURI) Santragachi Jn (SRC)

58002 - Puri Srcpassengers Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Puri (PURI)Source09:40 am0 KmsYes Mins7 Mins
2Malatipatpur (MLT)09:52 am09:53 am7 KmsYes Mins7 Mins
3Jankidaipur (JKDP)09:59 am10:00 am10 KmsYes Mins-
4Sakhi Gopal (SIL)10:07 am10:08 am16 KmsYes Mins-
5Birpushattampur (BRST)10:13 am10:14 am21 KmsYes Mins-
6 (JERD)10:21 am10:22 am25 KmsYes Mins-
7Jenapur Road (JPRD)10:19 am10:20 am25 KmsYes Mins-
8Delang (DEG)10:25 am10:26 am27 KmsYes Mins-
9Kanas Road (KASR)10:31 am10:32 am32 KmsYes Mins-
10Motari Halt (MWQ)10:36 am10:37 am35 KmsYes Mins-
11Haripur Gram (HPGM)10:42 am10:43 am40 KmsYes Mins-
12Khurda Road (KUR)11:05 am11:10 am43 KmsYes Mins-
13Retang (RTN)11:21 am11:22 am51 KmsYes Mins-
14Lingaraj Tmp Rd (LGTR)11:30 am11:31 am57 KmsYes Mins-
15Bhubaneswar (BBS)11:40 am11:45 am62 KmsYes Mins-
16Bani Bihar (BNBH)11:50 am11:51 am65 KmsYes Mins-
17Mancheswar (MCS)11:55 am11:56 am69 KmsYes Mins-
18Patia PH (PTAB)12:03 pm12:04 pm72 KmsYes Mins-
19Bhubaneswar New (BBSN)11:50 am11:50 am74 KmsYes Mins-
20Barang (BRAG)12:06 pm12:07 pm78 KmsYes Mins-
21Naraj Marthapur (NQR)12:18 pm12:19 pm87 KmsYes Mins-
22Sarpeswar Ph (SPSR)12:24 pm12:25 pm90 KmsYes Mins-
23Ghantikhal Ndpr (GHNH)01:05 pm01:05 pm94 KmsYes Mins-
24Radhakishorepur (RQP)12:36 pm12:37 pm100 KmsYes Mins-
25Machapur (MZY)12:44 pm12:45 pm102 KmsYes Mins-
26Gurudijhatia (GJTA)12:53 pm12:54 pm109 KmsYes Mins-
27Bada Padagaon (BDPG)12:59 pm01:00 pm114 KmsYes Mins-
28Charbatia (CBT)01:05 pm01:06 pm118 KmsYes Mins-
29Salagaon (SQQ)01:13 pm01:14 pm122 KmsYes Mins-
30Kapilas Road (KIS)01:20 pm01:21 pm127 KmsYes Mins-
31Sri Jhadeshwar Road (SJDR)01:26 pm01:27 pm133 KmsYes Mins-
32Byree (BYY)01:32 pm01:33 pm137 KmsYes Mins-
33Barithengarh (BRTG)01:38 pm01:39 pm141 KmsYes Mins-
34Dhanmandal (DNM)01:42 pm01:43 pm147 KmsYes Mins-
35Haridaspur (HDS)01:46 pm01:47 pm152 KmsYes Mins-
36New Garh Madhopur (NGMP)01:51 pm01:52 pm162 KmsYes Mins-
37Jenapur (JEN)01:58 pm01:59 pm168 KmsYes Mins-
38Brahamani Ph (BRMI)02:04 pm02:05 pm173 KmsYes Mins-
39Jakhapura (JKPR)02:10 pm02:11 pm176 KmsYes Mins-
40Jajpur K Road (JJKR)02:25 pm02:30 pm184 KmsYes Mins-
41Korai Halt (KRIH)02:36 pm02:37 pm189 KmsYes Mins-
42Baitarani Road (BTV)02:43 pm02:44 pm195 KmsYes Mins-
43Dulakhapatna (DLPT)02:49 pm02:50 pm201 KmsYes Mins-
44Manjuri Road (MZZ)02:58 pm02:59 pm204 KmsYes Mins-
45Kenduapada (KED)03:05 pm03:06 pm212 KmsYes Mins-
46Kapali Road (KPLD)03:11 pm03:12 pm216 KmsYes Mins-
47Baudpur (BUDR)03:18 pm03:20 pm221 KmsYes Mins-
48Bhadrak (BHC)05:00 pm05:05 pm227 KmsYes Mins-
49Ranital (RNTL)05:13 pm05:14 pm235 KmsYes Mins-
50Markona (MKO)05:21 pm05:22 pm241 KmsYes Mins-
51Sabira (SZZ)05:34 pm05:35 pm247 KmsYes Mins-
52Soro (SORO)05:42 pm05:43 pm256 KmsYes Mins-
53Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR)05:54 pm05:55 pm265 KmsYes Mins-
54Panpana (PNPN)06:04 pm06:05 pm269 KmsYes Mins-
55Khantapara (KHF)06:10 pm06:11 pm274 KmsYes Mins-
56Nilgiri Road (NGRD)06:17 pm06:18 pm279 KmsYes Mins-
57Balasore (BLS)06:30 pm06:35 pm289 KmsYes Mins-
58Tikirapal Halt (TKPL)06:42 pm06:43 pm294 KmsYes Mins-
59Haldipada (HIP)06:50 pm06:51 pm301 KmsYes Mins-
60Rupsa (ROP)07:00 pm07:01 pm307 KmsYes Mins-
61N Mayurbhanj Rd (NMBR)07:09 pm07:10 pm313 KmsYes Mins-
62Basta (BTS)07:15 pm07:16 pm317 KmsYes Mins-
63Amarda Road (ARD)07:23 pm07:24 pm323 KmsYes Mins-
64Rajghat (RGT)07:32 pm07:33 pm329 KmsYes Mins-
65Jaleswar (JER)07:40 pm07:41 pm337 KmsYes Mins-
66Lakshannath Rd (LXD)07:48 pm07:49 pm343 KmsYes Mins-
67Angua (AGV)07:55 pm07:56 pm349 KmsYes Mins-
68Dantan (DNT)08:01 pm08:02 pm353 KmsYes Mins-
69Nikursini (NSI)08:14 pm08:15 pm362 KmsYes Mins-
70Belda (BLDA)08:24 pm08:25 pm370 KmsYes Mins-
71Kharagpur (KGP)09:45 pm10:35 pm408 KmsYes Mins-
72Jakpur (JPR)10:46 pm10:47 pm415 KmsYes Mins-
73Madpur (MPD)10:53 pm10:54 pm420 KmsYes Mins-
74Shyam Chak (SMCK)11:00 pm11:01 pm426 KmsYes Mins-
75Balichak (BCK)11:07 pm11:08 pm432 KmsYes Mins-
76Radhamohanpur (RDU)11:15 pm11:16 pm438 KmsYes Mins-
77Haur (HAUR)11:21 pm11:22 pm443 KmsYes Mins-
78Panskura (PKU)11:30 pm11:33 pm452 KmsYes Mins-
79Bhogpur (BOP)11:42 pm11:44 pm461 KmsYes Mins-
80Mecheda (MCA)11:50 pm11:51 pm467 KmsYes Mins-
81Kolaghat (KIG)12:00 am12:01 am470 KmsYes Mins-
82Deulti (DTE)12:06 am12:07 am474 KmsYes Mins-
83Bagnan (BZN)12:13 am12:14 am480 KmsYes Mins-
84Kulgachia (KGY)12:22 am12:23 am485 KmsYes Mins-
85Bir Shibpur (BSBP)12:31 am12:32 am489 KmsYes Mins-
86Ulubaria (ULB)12:36 am12:38 am493 KmsYes Mins-
87Phuleswar (FLR)12:44 am12:45 am495 KmsYes Mins-
88Chengel (CGA)12:49 am12:50 am498 KmsYes Mins-
89Bauria (BVA)12:55 am12:56 am501 KmsYes Mins-
90Nalpur (NALR)01:01 am01:02 am505 KmsYes Mins-
91Abada (ABB)01:06 am01:07 am508 KmsYes Mins-
92Sankrall (SEL)01:10 am01:11 am509 KmsYes Mins-
93Andul (ADL)01:17 am01:18 am513 KmsYes Mins-
94Maurigram (MRGM)01:21 am01:22 am516 KmsYes Mins-
95Santragachi (SRC)09:35 amDestination518 KmsYes Mins-

58002 Puri - Santragachi Passenger Route Map